12929 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BL DHD INTER

Running Status of 12929 (BL DHD INTER)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from VALSAD to DAHOD and the train number is 12929. This train is named as BL DHD INTER and it departs from VALSAD sharply at 07:15 and arrives DAHOD at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including BILIMORA JN, NAVSARI, SURAT.

BL DHD INTER Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12929 - BL DHD INTER

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VALSAD (BL) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMALSAD (AML) 07:37 07:38 07:37 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAVSARI (NVS) 07:51 07:52 07:51 07:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAROLI (MRL) 08:00 08:02 08:00 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SURAT (ST) 08:30 08:35 08:30 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KIM (KIM) 08:54 08:55 08:54 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 09:18 09:20 09:18 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHARUCH JN (BH) 09:30 09:32 09:30 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALEJ (PLJ) 09:55 09:56 09:55 09:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 10:11 10:12 10:11 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:42 10:52 10:42 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 11:14 11:16 11:14 11:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEROL (DRL) 11:34 11:36 11:34 11:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GODHRA JN (GDA) 12:15 12:20 12:15 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 12:46 12:47 12:46 12:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 12:54 12:55 12:54 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAHOD (DHD) 13:25 00:00 13:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:34 AM

Check the running status of train 12929

If you would like to check live running status of 12929/BL DHD INTER simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12929 (BL DHD INTER) pass following stations

VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , AMALSAD , NAVSARI , MAROLI , SURAT , KIM , KOSAMBA JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , BHARUCH JN , PALEJ , MIYAGAM KARJAN , VADODARA JN , SAMLAYA JN , DEROL , GODHRA JN , PIPLOD JN , LIMKHEDA and DAHOD