12930 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHD BL IN

Running Status of 12930 (DHD BL IN)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DAHOD to VALSAD and the train number is 12930. This train is named as DHD BL IN and it departs from DAHOD sharply at 14:50 and arrives VALSAD at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including LIMKHEDA, GODHRA JN, SAMLAYA JN.

DHD BL IN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12930 - DHD BL IN

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DAHOD (DHD) 00:00 14:50 00:00 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LIMKHEDA (LMK) 15:18 15:19 15:18 15:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPLOD JN (PPD) 15:27 15:28 15:27 15:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GODHRA JN (GDA) 16:05 16:10 16:05 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEROL (DRL) 16:28 16:29 16:28 16:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMLAYA JN (SMLA) 16:47 16:48 16:47 16:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VADODARA JN (BRC) 17:20 17:35 17:20 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MIYAGAM KARJAN (MYG) 17:56 17:57 17:56 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALEJ (PLJ) 18:10 18:11 18:10 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHARUCH JN (BH) 18:35 18:36 18:35 18:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 18:44 18:45 18:44 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOSAMBA JN (KSB) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KIM (KIM) 19:09 19:10 19:09 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SURAT (ST) 19:45 19:50 19:45 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAROLI (MRL) 20:07 20:08 20:07 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NAVSARI (NVS) 20:17 20:18 20:17 20:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMALSAD (AML) 20:30 20:31 20:30 20:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 20:36 20:38 20:36 20:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VALSAD (BL) 21:05 00:00 21:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:45 AM

Check the running status of train 12930

If you would like to check live running status of 12930/DHD BL IN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12930 (DHD BL IN) pass following stations

DAHOD , LIMKHEDA , PIPLOD JN , GODHRA JN , DEROL , SAMLAYA JN , VADODARA JN , MIYAGAM KARJAN , PALEJ , BHARUCH JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , KOSAMBA JN , KIM , SURAT , MAROLI , NAVSARI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN and VALSAD