12930 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Dhd Bl In

Running Status of 12930 (Dhd Bl In)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from DAHOD to VALSAD and the train number is 12930. This train is named as Dhd Bl In and it departs from DAHOD sharply at 14:50:00 and arrives VALSAD at 21:05:00. Train passes through 19 stations including LIMKHERA, GODHRA JN., SAMLAYA JN..

Train 12930 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12930 (Dhd Bl In) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DAHOD (DHD) 14:50:00 14:50:00 0 KM.
2 LIMKHERA (LMK) 15:16:00 15:17:00 34 KM.
3 PIPOLOD (PPD) 15:25:00 15:26:00 41 KM.
4 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 16:05:00 16:10:00 74 KM.
5 DEROL (DRL) 16:28:00 16:29:00 97 KM.
6 SAMLAYA JN. (SMLA) 16:47:00 16:48:00 121 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 17:20:00 17:35:00 147 KM.
8 MIYAGAM KARJ (MYG) 17:56:00 17:57:00 176 KM.
9 PALEJ (PLJ) 18:10:00 18:11:00 192 KM.
10 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 18:35:00 18:36:00 217 KM.
11 ANKLESHWAR J (AKV) 18:44:00 18:45:00 226 KM.
12 KOSAMBA JN. (KSB) 18:59:00 19:00:00 245 KM.
13 KIM (KIM) 19:09:00 19:10:00 252 KM.
14 SURAT (ST) 19:40:00 19:45:00 276 KM.
15 MAROLI (MRL) 20:07:00 20:08:00 297 KM.
16 NAVSARI (NVS) 20:17:00 20:18:00 305 KM.
17 AMALSAD (AML) 20:30:00 20:31:00 321 KM.
18 BILIMORA JN. (BIM) 20:36:00 20:38:00 326 KM.
19 VALSAD (BL) 21:05:00 21:05:00 344 KM.

Check the running status of train 12930

If you would like to check live running status of 12930/Dhd Bl In simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12930 (Dhd Bl In) pass following stations

DAHOD , LIMKHERA , PIPOLOD , GODHRA JN. , DEROL , SAMLAYA JN. , VADODARA JN. , MIYAGAM KARJ , PALEJ , BHARUCH JN. , ANKLESHWAR J , KOSAMBA JN. , KIM , SURAT , MAROLI , NAVSARI , AMALSAD , BILIMORA JN. and VALSAD