12931 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI DOUBLE DECKR

Running Status of 12931 (ADI DOUBLE DECKR)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 12931. This train is named as ADI DOUBLE DECKR and it departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL sharply at 14:20 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:03. Train passes through 11 stations including BORIVALI, VALSAD, SURAT.

ADI DOUBLE DECKR Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12931 - ADI DOUBLE DECKR

Current Station

Train at VADODARA JN (BRC) Station. From Here Departure at 19:41

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 14:54 14:57 14:57 15:00 3M 3M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 16:27 16:29 16:30 16:32 3M 3M 1
VALSAD (BL) 16:52 16:54 16:55 16:57 3M 3M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 17:18 17:20 17:21 17:23 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 17:55 18:00 17:58 18:03 3M 3M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 18:40 18:42 18:43 18:45 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:33 19:38 19:36 19:41 3M 3M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 20:14 20:15 20:17 20:18 3M 3M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 20:31 20:32 20:34 20:35 3M 3M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 21:40 00:00 21:43 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:36 PM

Check the running status of train 12931

If you would like to check live running status of 12931/ADI DOUBLE DECKR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12931 (ADI DOUBLE DECKR) pass following stations

MUMBAI CENTRAL , BORIVALI , VAPI , VALSAD , NAVSARI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN and AHMEDABAD JN