12932 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MMCT DOUBLEDECKE

Running Status of 12932 (MMCT DOUBLEDECKE)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to MUMBAI CENTR and the train number is 12932. This train is named as MMCT DOUBLEDECKE and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives MUMBAI CENTR at 13:00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including NADIAD JN., VADODARA JN., SURAT.

Train 12932 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
PWR

Train 12932 (MMCT DOUBLEDECKE) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 NADIAD JN. (ND) 06:39:00 06:41:00 45 KM.
3 ANAND JN. (ANND) 07:01:00 07:03:00 63 KM.
4 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 07:44:00 07:49:00 99 KM.
5 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 08:33:00 08:35:00 169 KM.
6 SURAT (ST) 09:22:00 09:27:00 228 KM.
7 NAVSARI (NVS) 09:45:00 09:47:00 258 KM.
8 VALSAD (BL) 10:14:00 10:16:00 297 KM.
9 VAPI (VAPI) 10:32:00 10:34:00 321 KM.
10 BORIVLI (BVI) 12:13:00 12:17:00 461 KM.
11 MUMBAI CENTR (BCT) 13:00:00 13:00:00 490 KM.

Check the running status of train 12932

If you would like to check live running status of 12932/MMCT DOUBLEDECKE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12932 (MMCT DOUBLEDECKE) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , NAVSARI , VALSAD , VAPI , BORIVLI and MUMBAI CENTR