12933 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KARNAVATI EXP

Running Status of 12933 (KARNAVATI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 12933. This train is named as KARNAVATI EXP and it departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL sharply at 13:40 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BORIVALI, VALSAD, BHARUCH JN.

KARNAVATI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PC
CC
CC
CC
CC
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 12933 - KARNAVATI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 14:12 14:17 14:12 14:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 16:11 16:13 16:11 16:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 16:37 16:39 16:37 16:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 17:35 17:40 17:35 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 18:24 18:26 18:24 18:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:26 19:31 19:26 19:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 20:05 20:07 20:05 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 20:22 20:24 20:22 20:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 21:02 21:04 21:02 21:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 21:25 00:00 21:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:05 AM

Check the running status of train 12933

If you would like to check live running status of 12933/KARNAVATI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12933 (KARNAVATI EXP) pass following stations

MUMBAI CENTRAL , BORIVALI , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , MANINAGAR and AHMEDABAD JN