12934 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KARNAVATI EXP

Running Status of 12934 (KARNAVATI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12934. This train is named as KARNAVATI EXP and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 04:55 and arrives MUMBAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including NADIAD JN, VADODARA JN, SURAT.

KARNAVATI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
CC
CC
CC
CC
PC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 12934 - KARNAVATI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 04:55 00:00 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 05:39 05:41 05:39 05:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 05:59 06:01 05:59 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 06:42 06:47 06:42 06:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 07:35 07:37 07:35 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 08:35 08:40 08:35 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 09:30 09:32 09:30 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 09:51 09:53 09:51 09:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 11:46 11:50 11:46 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 12:35 00:00 12:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:14 PM

Check the running status of train 12934

If you would like to check live running status of 12934/KARNAVATI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12934 (KARNAVATI EXP) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , BORIVALI and MUMBAI CENTRAL