12935 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS SURAT EXP

Running Status of 12935 (BDTS SURAT EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to SURAT and the train number is 12935. This train is named as BDTS SURAT EXP and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 06:50 and arrives SURAT at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including ANDHERI, VIRAR, VAPI.

BDTS SURAT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
COACH
COACH
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 06:50 00:00 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 07:06 07:08 07:06 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 07:26 07:28 07:26 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRAR (VR) 07:58 08:00 07:58 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOISAR (BOR) 08:34 08:36 08:34 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 09:29 09:31 09:29 09:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 09:54 09:57 09:54 09:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 10:12 10:14 10:12 10:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 10:30 10:32 10:30 10:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 11:10 00:00 11:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:33 AM

Check the running status of train 12935

If you would like to check live running status of 12935/BDTS SURAT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12935 (BDTS SURAT EXP) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , ANDHERI , BORIVALI , VIRAR , BOISAR , VAPI , VALSAD , BILIMORA JN , NAVSARI and SURAT