12936 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SURAT BDTS EXP

Running Status of 12936 (SURAT BDTS EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SURAT to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 12936. This train is named as SURAT BDTS EXP and it departs from SURAT sharply at 16:05 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including NAVSARI, VALSAD, BOISAR.

SURAT BDTS EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
COACH
COACH
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SURAT (ST) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 16:27 16:29 16:27 16:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILIMORA JN (BIM) 16:44 16:46 16:44 16:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALSAD (BL) 17:06 17:08 17:06 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VAPI (VAPI) 17:28 17:30 17:28 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOISAR (BOR) 18:19 18:21 18:19 18:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRAR (VR) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 19:33 19:35 19:33 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 19:52 19:54 19:52 19:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 20:25 00:00 20:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:56 PM

Check the running status of train 12936

If you would like to check live running status of 12936/SURAT BDTS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12936 (SURAT BDTS EXP) pass following stations

SURAT , NAVSARI , BILIMORA JN , VALSAD , VAPI , BOISAR , VIRAR , BORIVALI , ANDHERI and BANDRA TERMINUS