12952 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MUMBAI RAJDHANI

Running Status of 12952 (MUMBAI RAJDHANI)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to MUMBAI CENTR and the train number is 12952. This train is named as MUMBAI RAJDHANI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 16:25:00 and arrives MUMBAI CENTR at 08:15:00. Train passes through 8 stations including KOTA, RATLAM JN, SURAT.

Train 12952 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12952 (MUMBAI RAJDHANI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 16:25:00 16:25:00 0 KM.
2 KOTA (KOTA) 21:00:00 21:05:00 457 KM.
3 NAGDA JN (NAD) 23:35:00 23:37:00 678 KM.
4 RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:05:00 00:08:00 723 KM.
5 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 03:24:00 03:34:00 985 KM.
6 SURAT (ST) 04:58:00 05:03:00 1114 KM.
7 BORIVLI (BVI) 07:27:00 07:29:00 1346 KM.
8 MUMBAI CENTR (BCT) 08:15:00 08:15:00 1376 KM.

Check the running status of train 12952

If you would like to check live running status of 12952/MUMBAI RAJDHANI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12952 (MUMBAI RAJDHANI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , KOTA , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , BORIVLI and MUMBAI CENTR