12953 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AUG KR RAJ EXP

Running Status of 12953 (AUG KR RAJ EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12953. This train is named as AUG KR RAJ EXP and it departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL sharply at 17:40 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:02. Train passes through 13 stations including ANDHERI, VAPI, SURAT.

AUG KR RAJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12953 - AUG KR RAJ EXP

Current Station

Train at USRA (USRA) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 18:01 18:03 18:03 18:05 2M 2M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 18:17 18:19 18:19 18:21 2M 2M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 19:40 19:42 19:42 19:44 2M 2M 1
VALSAD (BL) 20:03 20:05 20:05 20:07 2M 2M 1
SURAT (ST) 20:50 20:55 20:52 20:57 2M 2M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 21:31 21:33 21:33 21:35 2M 2M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 22:22 22:32 22:24 22:34 2M 2M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 02:10 02:12 02:12 02:14 2M 2M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 05:05 05:15 05:13 05:23 8M 8M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 06:23 06:25 06:28 06:30 5M 5M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 08:53 08:55 09:01 09:03 8M 8M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:00 00:00 11:02 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:17 AM

Check the running status of train 12953

If you would like to check live running status of 12953/AUG KR RAJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12953 (AUG KR RAJ EXP) pass following stations

MUMBAI CENTRAL , ANDHERI , BORIVALI , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , RATLAM JN , KOTA JN , SAWAI MADHOPUR , MATHURA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN