12954 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AG KRANTI RJDHN

Running Status of 12954 (AG KRANTI RJDHN)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to MUMBAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12954. This train is named as AG KRANTI RJDHN and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 16:50 and arrives MUMBAI CENTRAL at 00:02. Train passes through 13 stations including MATHURA JN, KOTA JN, VADODARA JN.

AG KRANTI RJDHN Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12954 - AG KRANTI RJDHN

Current Station

Train at BANGROD (BOD) Station. From Here Departure at 00:24

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 18:28 18:30 18:30 18:32 2M 2M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 20:33 20:35 20:35 20:37 2M 2M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 21:40 21:50 21:42 21:52 2M 2M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:53 00:55 00:55 00:57 2M 2M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:16 04:26 04:18 04:28 2M 2M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 05:08 05:10 05:10 05:12 2M 2M 2
SURAT (ST) 06:00 06:05 06:02 06:07 2M 2M 2
VALSAD (BL) 06:47 06:49 06:51 06:53 4M 4M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 07:06 07:08 07:08 07:10 2M 2M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:54 08:56 08:56 08:58 2M 2M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 09:10 09:12 09:12 09:14 2M 2M 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 09:45 00:00 09:47 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:29 AM

Check the running status of train 12954

If you would like to check live running status of 12954/AG KRANTI RJDHN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12954 (AG KRANTI RJDHN) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , MATHURA JN , SAWAI MADHOPUR , KOTA JN , RATLAM JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , BORIVALI , ANDHERI and MUMBAI CENTRAL