12954 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AG KRANTI RJDHN

Running Status of 12954 (AG KRANTI RJDHN)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to MUMBAI CENTR and the train number is 12954. This train is named as AG KRANTI RJDHN and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 16:50:00 and arrives MUMBAI CENTR at 09:45:00. Train passes through 13 stations including MATHURA JN., KOTA, VADODARA JN..

Train 12954 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12954 (AG KRANTI RJDHN) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 16:50:00 16:50:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 18:38:00 18:40:00 130 KM.
3 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 20:36:00 20:38:00 342 KM.
4 KOTA (KOTA) 21:40:00 21:50:00 450 KM.
5 RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:53:00 00:55:00 715 KM.
6 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 04:13:00 04:23:00 978 KM.
7 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 05:05:00 05:07:00 1048 KM.
8 SURAT (ST) 05:57:00 06:02:00 1106 KM.
9 VALSAD (BL) 06:45:00 06:46:00 1175 KM.
10 VAPI (VAPI) 07:03:00 07:05:00 1199 KM.
11 BORIVLI (BVI) 08:54:00 08:56:00 1339 KM.
12 ANDHERI (ADH) 09:10:00 09:12:00 1351 KM.
13 MUMBAI CENTR (BCT) 09:45:00 09:45:00 1369 KM.

Check the running status of train 12954

If you would like to check live running status of 12954/AG KRANTI RJDHN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12954 (AG KRANTI RJDHN) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , MATHURA JN. , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , RATLAM JN , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , BORIVLI , ANDHERI and MUMBAI CENTR