12955 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MMCT JP SF EXP

Running Status of 12955 (MMCT JP SF EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to DURGAPURA and the train number is 12955. This train is named as MMCT JP SF EXP and it departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL sharply at 18:50 and arrives DURGAPURA at 12:20. Train passes through 18 stations including BORIVALI, ANKLESHWAR JN, DAHOD.

MMCT JP SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12955 - MMCT JP SF EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 18:50 00:00 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 19:27 19:30 19:27 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 23:19 23:21 23:19 23:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:34 00:44 00:34 00:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHOD (DHD) 02:40 02:42 02:40 02:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 03:05 03:07 03:05 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 04:35 04:40 04:35 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 05:36 05:38 05:36 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 06:05 06:07 06:05 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 06:26 06:27 06:26 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 06:41 06:42 06:41 06:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 07:18 07:20 07:18 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 07:40 07:42 07:40 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 08:45 08:50 08:45 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:30 10:40 10:30 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURGAPURA (DPA) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:00 AM

Check the running status of train 12955

If you would like to check live running status of 12955/MMCT JP SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12955 (MMCT JP SF EXP) pass following stations

MUMBAI CENTRAL , BORIVALI , SURAT , ANKLESHWAR JN , VADODARA JN , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , VIKRAMGARH ALOT , CHAU MAHLA , SUWASRA , SHAMGARH , BHAWANI MANDI , RAMGANJ MANDI , KOTA JN , SAWAI MADHOPUR and DURGAPURA