12958 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ADI SJ RAJDHANI

Running Status of 12958 (ADI SJ RAJDHANI)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 12958. This train is named as ADI SJ RAJDHANI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 19:55 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:01. Train passes through 10 stations including DELHI CANTT, JAIPUR, ABU ROAD.

ADI SJ RAJDHANI Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12958 - ADI SJ RAJDHANI

Current Station

Train at GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) Station. From Here Departure at 00:15

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 19:55 00:00 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 20:21 20:23 20:22 20:24 1M 1M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 20:39 20:41 20:40 20:42 1M 1M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 00:20 00:30 00:21 00:31 1M 1M 2
AJMER (AII) 02:25 02:29 02:26 02:30 1M 1M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 06:03 06:08 06:07 06:12 4M 4M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 07:10 07:12 07:11 07:13 1M 1M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 08:01 08:03 08:07 08:09 6M 6M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 09:00 09:02 09:06 09:08 6M 6M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 09:40 00:00 09:41 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:23 AM

Check the running status of train 12958

If you would like to check live running status of 12958/ADI SJ RAJDHANI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12958 (ADI SJ RAJDHANI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , JAIPUR , AJMER , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI BG and AHMEDABAD JN