12959 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DADAR BHUJ EXP

Running Status of 12959 (DADAR BHUJ EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DADAR to BHUJ and the train number is 12959. This train is named as DADAR BHUJ EXP and it departs from DADAR sharply at 00:05 and arrives BHUJ at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including BORIVALI, SURAT, ANAND JN.

DADAR BHUJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12959 - DADAR BHUJ EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DDR) 00:00 00:05 00:00 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 00:34 00:36 00:34 00:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 00:51 00:54 00:51 00:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 04:15 04:20 04:15 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 06:05 06:10 06:05 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 06:44 06:45 06:44 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 07:01 07:02 07:01 07:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 07:55 08:15 07:55 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 09:34 09:36 09:34 09:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:50 11:20 10:50 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DISA (DISA) 11:41 11:43 11:41 11:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILDI (BLDI) 11:59 12:01 11:59 12:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIYODAR (DEOR) 12:21 12:23 12:21 12:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 12:53 12:55 12:53 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 13:25 13:27 13:25 13:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADESAR (AAR) 13:52 13:54 13:52 13:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 15:05 15:07 15:05 15:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 16:05 16:35 16:05 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUJ (BHUJ) 17:55 00:00 17:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:45 PM

Check the running status of train 12959

If you would like to check live running status of 12959/DADAR BHUJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12959 (DADAR BHUJ EXP) pass following stations

DADAR , BORIVALI , VASAI ROAD , SURAT , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , NADIAD JN , AHMEDABAD JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , DISA , BHILDI , DIYODAR , RADHANPUR , SANTALPUR , ADESAR , SAMAKHIALI B G , BHACHAU BG , GANDHIDHAM BG and BHUJ