12963 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MEWAR EXPRESS

Running Status of 12963 (MEWAR EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 12963. This train is named as MEWAR EXPRESS and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 19:00 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BALLABGARH, BHARATPUR JN, HINDAUN CITY.

MEWAR EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12963 - MEWAR EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:23 19:25 19:23 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 21:00 21:05 21:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 21:33 21:35 21:33 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 22:04 22:05 22:04 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 22:40 22:42 22:40 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 23:08 23:10 23:08 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 23:56 23:58 23:56 23:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 01:15 01:30 01:15 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BUNDI (BUDI) 02:05 02:07 02:05 02:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDALGARH (MLGH) 03:03 03:05 03:03 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDERIYA (CNA) 04:28 04:30 04:28 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 04:48 05:08 04:48 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAPASAN (KIN) 05:38 05:39 05:38 05:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 06:07 06:09 06:07 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 06:47 06:49 06:47 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 07:20 00:00 07:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:33 AM

Check the running status of train 12963

If you would like to check live running status of 12963/MEWAR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12963 (MEWAR EXPRESS) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , BALLABGARH , MATHURA JN , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA JN , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , GANGAPUR CITY , SAWAI MADHOPUR , KOTA JN , BUNDI , MANDALGARH , CHANDERIYA , CHITTAURGARH , KAPASAN , MAVLI JN , RANAPRATAPNAGAR and UDAIPUR CITY