12991 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDZ JP EXP

Running Status of 12991 (UDZ JP EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to PHULERA JN and the train number is 12991. This train is named as UDZ JP EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 06:00 and arrives PHULERA JN at 12:39. Train passes through 14 stations including RANAPRATAPNAGAR, FATEHNAGAR, CHITTAURGARH.

UDZ JP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
COACH
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12991 - UDZ JP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 06:06 06:08 06:06 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATEHNAGAR (FAN) 06:57 06:58 06:57 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAPASAN (KIN) 07:16 07:17 07:16 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 08:00 08:20 08:00 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 09:05 09:07 09:05 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDAL (MDL) 09:18 09:19 09:18 09:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GULABPURA (GBP) 10:00 10:01 10:00 10:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIRABAD (NSD) 10:43 10:45 10:43 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AJMER (AII) 11:20 11:25 11:20 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 11:53 11:55 11:53 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 12:37 12:39 12:37 12:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:36 AM

Check the running status of train 12991

If you would like to check live running status of 12991/UDZ JP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12991 (UDZ JP EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANAPRATAPNAGAR , MAVLI JN , FATEHNAGAR , KAPASAN , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , MANDAL , GULABPURA , BIJAINAGAR , NASIRABAD , AJMER , KISHANGARH and PHULERA JN