12994 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PURI GIMB EXP

Running Status of 12994 (PURI GIMB EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG and the train number is 12994. This train is named as PURI GIMB EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 19:45 and arrives GANDHIDHAM BG at 00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including KHURDA ROAD JN, DHENKANAL, ANGUL.

PURI GIMB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12994 - PURI GIMB EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 19:45 00:00 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 20:35 20:40 20:35 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 21:05 21:10 21:05 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 22:25 22:27 22:25 22:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 23:01 23:03 23:01 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANGUL (ANGL) 23:13 23:15 23:13 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 02:00 02:10 02:00 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 02:55 02:57 02:55 02:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 05:00 05:20 05:00 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 06:00 06:10 06:00 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 07:00 07:02 07:00 07:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 09:30 09:50 09:30 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 10:40 10:45 10:40 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 12:40 12:42 12:40 12:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 14:35 14:45 14:35 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:45 20:50 20:45 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDURBAR (NDB) 00:05 00:10 00:05 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SURAT (ST) 03:37 03:42 03:37 03:42 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VADODARA JN (BRC) 05:30 05:35 05:30 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 07:25 07:45 07:25 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 12:06 12:08 12:06 12:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 13:00 00:00 13:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:53 AM

Check the running status of train 12994

If you would like to check live running status of 12994/PURI GIMB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12994 (PURI GIMB EXP) pass following stations

PURI , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , DHENKANAL , TALCHER ROAD , ANGUL , SAMBALPUR , BARGARH ROAD , BALANGIR , TITLAGARH , KANTABANJI , KHARIAR ROAD , RAIPUR JN , DURG , GONDIA JN , NAGPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , NANDURBAR , SURAT , VADODARA JN , ANAND JN , AHMEDABAD JN , DHRANGDHRA , SAMAKHIALI B G , BHACHAU BG and GANDHIDHAM BG