12995 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDTS AII UDZ EX

Running Status of 12995 (BDTS AII UDZ EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to UDAIPUR CITY and the train number is 12995. This train is named as BDTS AII UDZ EX and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 15:50:00 and arrives UDAIPUR CITY at 08:55:00. Train passes through 19 stations including BORIVLI, VALSAD, BHARUCH JN..

Train 12995 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12995 (BDTS AII UDZ EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 15:50:00 15:50:00 0 KM.
2 BORIVLI (BVI) 16:25:00 16:27:00 18 KM.
3 VAPI (VAPI) 18:24:00 18:26:00 158 KM.
4 VALSAD (BL) 19:26:00 19:28:00 182 KM.
5 SURAT (ST) 20:33:00 20:38:00 251 KM.
6 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 21:23:00 21:24:00 310 KM.
7 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 22:30:00 22:40:00 380 KM.
8 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 00:01:00 00:03:00 453 KM.
9 DAHOD (DHD) 00:56:00 00:58:00 527 KM.
10 RATLAM JN (RTM) 02:35:00 02:55:00 642 KM.
11 JOARA (JAO) 03:28:00 03:30:00 675 KM.
12 MANDSOR (MDS) 04:08:00 04:10:00 726 KM.
13 NIMACH (NMH) 04:53:00 04:55:00 774 KM.
14 NIMBAHERA (NBH) 05:27:00 05:29:00 801 KM.
15 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 06:05:00 06:35:00 830 KM.
16 FATEH NAGAR (FAN) 07:44:00 07:45:00 889 KM.
17 MAVLI JN. (MVJ) 07:59:00 08:01:00 902 KM.
18 RANA PRATAP (RPZ) 08:36:00 08:38:00 940 KM.
19 UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 08:55:00 08:55:00 944 KM.

Check the running status of train 12995

If you would like to check live running status of 12995/BDTS AII UDZ EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12995 (BDTS AII UDZ EX) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , BORIVLI , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , JOARA , MANDSOR , NIMACH , NIMBAHERA , CHITTAURGARH , FATEH NAGAR , MAVLI JN. , RANA PRATAP and UDAIPUR CITY