12996 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDZ BDTS SF EXP

Running Status of 12996 (UDZ BDTS SF EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 12996. This train is named as UDZ BDTS SF EXP and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 21:10 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including RANAPRATAPNAGAR, FATEHNAGAR, NIMBAHERA.

UDZ BDTS SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
COACH

Spot your train running status 12996 - UDZ BDTS SF EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 21:10 00:00 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 21:15 21:17 21:15 21:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 21:50 21:52 21:50 21:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATEHNAGAR (FAN) 22:02 22:03 22:02 22:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 23:30 00:10 23:30 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 00:35 00:36 00:35 00:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIMACH (NMH) 01:07 01:09 01:07 01:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDASOR (MDS) 01:59 02:01 01:59 02:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAORA (JAO) 02:43 02:44 02:43 02:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 03:50 04:10 03:50 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHOD (DHD) 05:43 05:45 05:43 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 06:58 07:00 06:58 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 08:00 08:10 08:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 09:00 09:02 09:00 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAT (ST) 10:08 10:13 10:08 10:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VALSAD (BL) 11:11 11:13 11:11 11:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VAPI (VAPI) 11:36 11:38 11:36 11:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:26 13:29 13:26 13:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 14:20 00:00 14:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:28 PM

Check the running status of train 12996

If you would like to check live running status of 12996/UDZ BDTS SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12996 (UDZ BDTS SF EXP) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANAPRATAPNAGAR , MAVLI JN , FATEHNAGAR , CHITTAURGARH , NIMBAHERA , NIMACH , MANDASOR , JAORA , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN , VADODARA JN , BHARUCH JN , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS