13007 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of U ABHATOOFAN EXP

Running Status of 13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR and the train number is 13007. This train is named as U ABHATOOFAN EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 09:35 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 00:31. Train passes through 111 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, DURGAPUR, RANIGANJ.

U ABHATOOFAN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 13007 - U ABHATOOFAN EXP

Current Station

Train at ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) Station. From Here Departure at 19:54

Train is running Late (31M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 09:35 00:00 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 11:35 11:40 12:06 12:11 31M 31M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 12:15 12:16 12:46 12:47 31M 31M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 12:33 12:35 13:04 13:06 31M 31M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 12:48 12:50 13:19 13:21 31M 31M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 12:57 12:58 13:28 13:29 31M 31M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 13:30 13:35 14:01 14:06 31M 31M 1
SITARAMPUR (STN) 13:48 13:50 14:19 14:21 31M 31M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:06 14:08 14:37 14:39 31M 31M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 14:21 14:22 14:52 14:53 31M 31M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 14:39 14:40 15:10 15:11 31M 31M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 15:02 15:12 15:33 15:43 31M 31M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 15:37 15:42 16:08 16:13 31M 31M 1
SIMULTALA (STL) 16:01 16:02 16:32 16:33 31M 31M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 16:40 16:45 17:11 17:16 31M 31M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 16:55 16:56 17:26 17:27 31M 31M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 17:07 17:09 17:38 17:40 31M 31M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 17:22 17:24 17:53 17:55 31M 31M 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 17:32 17:34 18:03 18:05 31M 31M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 17:46 17:50 18:17 18:21 31M 31M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 17:54 17:56 18:25 18:27 31M 31M 1
MANKATHA (MKB) 18:02 18:04 18:33 18:35 31M 31M 1
DUMRI HALT (DMRX) 18:13 18:14 18:44 18:45 31M 31M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:19 18:21 18:50 18:52 31M 31M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 18:32 18:33 19:03 19:04 31M 31M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 18:40 18:44 19:11 19:15 31M 31M 1
MOR (MOR) 18:50 18:52 19:21 19:23 31M 31M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 19:00 19:02 19:31 19:33 31M 31M 1
BARH (BARH) 19:11 19:13 19:42 19:44 31M 31M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 19:22 19:23 19:53 19:54 31M 31M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 19:30 19:32 20:04 20:06 34M 34M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 19:43 19:45 20:18 20:20 35M 35M 1
FATWA (FUT) 19:58 20:00 20:29 20:31 31M 31M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:19 20:21 20:43 20:45 24M 24M 1
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 20:28 20:30 20:47 20:49 19M 19M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 21:15 21:25 21:46 21:56 31M 31M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 21:39 21:41 22:10 22:12 31M 31M 1
NEORA (NEO) 21:45 21:47 22:16 22:18 31M 31M 1
SADISOPUR (SDE) 21:55 21:56 22:26 22:27 31M 31M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 21:59 22:01 22:30 22:32 31M 31M 1
KOELWAR (KWR) 22:10 22:11 22:41 22:42 31M 31M 1
KULHARIA (KUA) 22:15 22:17 22:46 22:48 31M 31M 1
ARA (ARA) 22:28 22:33 22:59 23:04 31M 31M 1
BIHIYA (BEA) 22:48 22:50 23:19 23:21 31M 31M 1
BANAHI (BYN) 22:56 22:58 23:27 23:29 31M 31M 1
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 23:19 23:21 23:50 23:52 31M 31M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 23:34 23:36 00:05 00:07 31M 31M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 23:52 23:57 00:23 00:28 31M 31M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 00:23 00:25 00:54 00:56 31M 31M 2
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 00:35 00:37 01:06 01:08 31M 31M 2
(DDU) 02:25 02:40 02:56 03:11 31M 31M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 03:16 03:18 03:47 03:49 31M 31M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 03:43 03:48 04:14 04:19 31M 31M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 03:58 04:00 04:29 04:31 31M 31M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 05:10 05:20 05:41 05:51 31M 31M 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 05:50 05:51 06:21 06:22 31M 31M 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 06:06 06:08 06:37 06:39 31M 31M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 06:24 06:26 06:55 06:57 31M 31M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 06:52 06:54 07:23 07:25 31M 31M 2
BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 07:27 07:28 07:58 07:59 31M 31M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 08:30 08:40 09:01 09:11 31M 31M 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 08:50 08:51 09:21 09:22 31M 31M 2
(PNKD) 09:00 09:01 09:31 09:32 31M 31M 2
RURA (RURA) 09:25 09:27 09:56 09:58 31M 31M 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 09:43 09:45 10:14 10:16 31M 31M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 10:01 10:03 10:32 10:34 31M 31M 2
ACHALDA (ULD) 10:18 10:20 10:49 10:51 31M 31M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 10:37 10:39 11:08 11:10 31M 31M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 10:56 11:01 11:27 11:32 31M 31M 2
JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 11:15 11:17 11:46 11:48 31M 31M 2
BHADAN (BDN) 11:33 11:35 12:04 12:06 31M 31M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 11:51 11:56 12:22 12:27 31M 31M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 12:12 12:17 12:43 12:48 31M 31M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 13:05 13:10 13:36 13:41 31M 31M 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 14:15 14:20 14:46 14:51 31M 31M 2
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 14:35 14:37 15:06 15:08 31M 31M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 14:55 15:20 15:26 15:51 31M 31M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 15:30 15:32 16:01 16:03 31M 31M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 16:25 16:30 16:56 17:01 31M 31M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 16:58 16:59 17:29 17:30 31M 31M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:10 17:12 17:41 17:43 31M 31M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 18:03 18:05 18:34 18:36 31M 31M 2
ASAOTI (AST) 18:16 18:17 18:47 18:48 31M 31M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 18:26 18:27 18:57 18:58 31M 31M 2
FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) 18:33 18:34 19:04 19:05 31M 31M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 18:39 18:41 19:10 19:12 31M 31M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 18:51 18:53 19:22 19:24 31M 31M 2
OKHLA (OKA) 19:00 19:02 19:31 19:33 31M 31M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 19:12 19:14 19:43 19:45 31M 31M 2
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 19:20 19:21 19:51 19:52 31M 31M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 19:40 20:00 20:11 20:31 31M 31M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 20:13 20:15 20:44 20:46 31M 31M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 20:34 20:36 21:05 21:07 31M 31M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 20:45 20:47 21:16 21:18 31M 31M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 21:00 21:02 21:31 21:33 31M 31M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 21:14 21:16 21:45 21:47 31M 31M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 21:43 21:48 22:14 22:19 31M 31M 2
JULANA (JNA) 22:08 22:10 22:39 22:41 31M 31M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 22:34 22:39 23:05 23:10 31M 31M 2
UCHANA (UCA) 22:53 22:55 23:24 23:26 31M 31M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 23:08 23:10 23:39 23:41 31M 31M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 23:28 23:30 23:59 00:01 31M 31M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 23:45 23:50 00:16 00:21 31M 31M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 00:09 00:11 00:40 00:42 31M 31M 3
MANSA (MSZ) 00:25 00:27 00:56 00:58 31M 31M 3
MAUR (MAUR) 00:43 00:44 01:14 01:15 31M 31M 3
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 02:10 04:15 02:41 04:46 31M 31M 3
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 04:37 04:39 05:08 05:10 31M 31M 3
MALOUT (MOT) 04:55 04:57 05:26 05:28 31M 31M 3
ABOHAR (ABS) 05:36 05:38 06:07 06:09 31M 31M 3
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 07:10 00:00 07:41 00:31 31M 31M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:50 PM

Check the running status of train 13007

If you would like to check live running status of 13007/U ABHATOOFAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , PANAGARH , DURGAPUR , ANDAL JN , RANIGANJ , ASANSOL JN , SITARAMPUR , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , SIMULTALA , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , MANANPUR , BANSIPUR , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , MANKATHA , DUMRI HALT , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMEH JN , MOR , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , PATNA JN , DANAPUR , NEORA , SADISOPUR , BIHTA , KOELWAR , KULHARIA , ARA , BIHIYA , BANAHI , RAGHUNATHPUR , DUMRAON , BUXAR , DILDARNAGAR JN , ZAMANIA , , CHUNAR , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , ALLAHABAD JN , BHARWARI , SIRATHU , KHAGA , FATEHPUR , BINDKI ROAD , KANPUR CENTRAL , GOVINDPURI , , RURA , JHINJHAK , PHAPHUND , ACHALDA , BHARTHANA , ETAWAH JN , JASWANTNAGAR , BHADAN , SHIKOHABAD JN , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , IDGAH AGRA JN , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , MATHURA JN , CHATA , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , ASAOTI , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD NW TN , FARIDABAD , TUGLAKABAD , OKHLA , H NIZAMUDDIN , TILAK BRIDGE , NEW DELHI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SHAKURBASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN , JULANA , JIND JN , UCHANA , NARWANA JN , TOHANA , JAKHAL JN , BUDHLADA , MANSA , MAUR , BHATINDA JN , GIDDARBAHA , MALOUT , ABOHAR and SHRI GANGANAGAR