13007 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of U ABHATOOFAN EXP

Running Status of 13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to SHRI GANGANA and the train number is 13007. This train is named as U ABHATOOFAN EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 09:35:00 and arrives SHRI GANGANA at 07:00:00. Train passes through 112 stations including BANDEL JN., PANA GARH, ANDAL JN..

Train 13007 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 09:35:00 09:35:00 0 KM.
2 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 10:32:00 10:37:00 39 KM.
3 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 11:35:00 11:40:00 106 KM.
4 PANA GARH (PAN) 12:15:00 12:16:00 153 KM.
5 DURGAPUR (DGR) 12:33:00 12:35:00 169 KM.
6 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 12:48:00 12:50:00 185 KM.
7 RANI GANJ (RNG) 12:57:00 12:58:00 192 KM.
8 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 13:30:00 13:35:00 211 KM.
9 SITARAMPUR J (STN) 13:48:00 13:50:00 220 KM.
10 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:07:00 14:08:00 236 KM.
11 JAMTARA (JMT) 14:21:00 14:22:00 250 KM.
12 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 14:39:00 14:40:00 268 KM.
13 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 15:02:00 15:12:00 292 KM.
14 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 15:37:00 15:42:00 321 KM.
15 SIMULTALA (STL) 16:01:00 16:02:00 346 KM.
16 JHAJHA (JAJ) 16:40:00 16:45:00 365 KM.
17 GIDHAUR (GHR) 16:54:00 16:55:00 377 KM.
18 JAMUI (JMU) 17:06:00 17:08:00 391 KM.
19 MANANPUR (MNP) 17:19:00 17:21:00 405 KM.
20 BANSIPUR (BSQP) 17:28:00 17:30:00 411 KM.
21 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 17:40:00 17:44:00 419 KM.
22 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 17:49:00 17:51:00 420 KM.
23 MANKATHA (MKB) 17:58:00 18:00:00 426 KM.
24 DUMARI HALT (DMRX) 18:09:00 18:10:00 431 KM.
25 BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:14:00 18:16:00 435 KM.
26 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 18:27:00 18:28:00 446 KM.
27 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 18:36:00 18:40:00 453 KM.
28 MOR (MOR) 18:46:00 18:47:00 460 KM.
29 PUNARAKH (PHK) 18:54:00 18:56:00 469 KM.
30 BARH (BARH) 19:05:00 19:07:00 479 KM.
31 ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 19:15:00 19:17:00 488 KM.
32 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 19:26:00 19:28:00 497 KM.
33 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 19:38:00 19:40:00 512 KM.
34 FATUHA (FUT) 19:53:00 19:55:00 520 KM.
35 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:19:00 20:21:00 532 KM.
36 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 20:28:00 20:30:00 535 KM.
37 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 21:15:00 21:25:00 542 KM.
38 DANAPUR (DNR) 21:37:00 21:39:00 552 KM.
39 NEORA (NEO) 21:43:00 21:45:00 558 KM.
40 SADISOPUR (SDE) 21:53:00 21:54:00 565 KM.
41 BIHTA (BTA) 21:58:00 22:00:00 569 KM.
42 KOELWAR (KWR) 22:09:00 22:10:00 578 KM.
43 KULHARIA (KUA) 22:14:00 22:16:00 581 KM.
44 ARA (ARA) 22:27:00 22:32:00 591 KM.
45 BIHIYA (BEA) 22:46:00 22:48:00 613 KM.
46 BANAHI (BYN) 22:55:00 22:57:00 619 KM.
47 RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 23:05:00 23:07:00 627 KM.
48 DUMRAON (DURE) 23:20:00 23:22:00 644 KM.
49 BUXAR (BXR) 23:37:00 23:42:00 660 KM.
50 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 00:06:00 00:08:00 696 KM.
51 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 00:17:00 00:19:00 710 KM.
52 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 02:22:00 02:37:00 750 KM.
53 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 03:15:00 03:16:00 782 KM.
54 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 03:43:00 03:48:00 813 KM.
55 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 03:56:00 03:58:00 820 KM.
56 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 05:05:00 05:15:00 903 KM.
57 BHARWARI (BRE) 05:43:00 05:45:00 940 KM.
58 SIRATHU (SRO) 06:01:00 06:02:00 960 KM.
59 KHAGA (KGA) 06:22:00 06:24:00 985 KM.
60 FATEHPUR (FTP) 07:00:00 07:05:00 1019 KM.
61 BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 07:26:00 07:28:00 1051 KM.
62 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 08:25:00 08:40:00 1097 KM.
63 GOVINDPURI (GOY) 08:49:00 08:50:00 1102 KM.
64 PANKI (PNK) 08:59:00 09:00:00 1110 KM.
65 RURA (RURA) 09:24:00 09:25:00 1141 KM.
66 JHINJHAK (JJK) 09:41:00 09:43:00 1160 KM.
67 PHAPHUND (PHD) 09:58:00 10:01:00 1180 KM.
68 ACHALDA (ULD) 10:16:00 10:18:00 1197 KM.
69 BHARTHANA (BNT) 10:35:00 10:37:00 1217 KM.
70 ETAWAH (ETW) 10:56:00 11:01:00 1236 KM.
71 JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 11:13:00 11:15:00 1253 KM.
72 BHADAN (BDN) 11:32:00 11:33:00 1272 KM.
73 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 11:51:00 11:56:00 1286 KM.
74 FIROZABAD (FZD) 12:16:00 12:17:00 1306 KM.
75 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 13:05:00 13:15:00 1323 KM.
76 AGRA FORT (AF) 14:15:00 14:20:00 1345 KM.
77 IDGAH (IDH) 14:35:00 14:37:00 1347 KM.
78 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 14:55:00 15:20:00 1349 KM.
79 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 15:28:00 15:30:00 1353 KM.
80 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 16:35:00 16:40:00 1402 KM.
81 CHATA (CHJ) 17:06:00 17:08:00 1432 KM.
82 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:19:00 17:21:00 1442 KM.
83 PALWAL (PWL) 18:03:00 18:05:00 1484 KM.
84 ASAOTI (AST) 18:18:00 18:19:00 1495 KM.
85 BALLABGARH (BVH) 18:28:00 18:29:00 1505 KM.
86 FARIDABAD NE (FDN) 18:36:00 18:37:00 1509 KM.
87 FARIDABAD (FDB) 18:43:00 18:44:00 1513 KM.
88 TUGALAKABAD (TKD) 18:55:00 18:57:00 1523 KM.
89 OKHLA (OKA) 19:07:00 19:09:00 1527 KM.
90 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 19:18:00 19:20:00 1530 KM.
91 TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 19:26:00 19:27:00 1535 KM.
92 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 19:40:00 20:10:00 1538 KM.
93 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 20:24:00 20:26:00 1542 KM.
94 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 20:40:00 20:42:00 1549 KM.
95 NANGLOI (NNO) 20:51:00 20:53:00 1556 KM.
96 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 21:05:00 21:07:00 1568 KM.
97 SAMPLA (SPZ) 21:21:00 21:23:00 1586 KM.
98 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1609 KM.
99 JULANA (JNA) 22:20:00 22:22:00 1640 KM.
100 JIND JN (JIND) 22:55:00 23:00:00 1666 KM.
101 UCHANA (UCA) 23:15:00 23:17:00 1684 KM.
102 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 23:30:00 23:32:00 1700 KM.
103 TOHANA (TUN) 23:53:00 23:55:00 1725 KM.
104 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 00:15:00 00:25:00 1738 KM.
105 BUDHLADA (BLZ) 00:43:00 00:45:00 1767 KM.
106 MANSA (MSZ) 00:58:00 01:00:00 1783 KM.
107 MAUR (MAUR) 01:14:00 01:16:00 1802 KM.
108 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 03:00:00 03:50:00 1836 KM.
109 GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 04:28:00 04:29:00 1850 KM.
110 MALOUT (MOT) 04:45:00 04:47:00 1866 KM.
111 ABOHAR (ABS) 05:26:00 05:28:00 1895 KM.
112 SHRI GANGANA (SGNR) 07:00:00 07:00:00 1949 KM.

Check the running status of train 13007

If you would like to check live running status of 13007/U ABHATOOFAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , PANA GARH , DURGAPUR , ANDAL JN. , RANI GANJ , ASANSOL MAIN , SITARAMPUR J , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , SIMULTALA , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , MANANPUR , BANSIPUR , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , MANKATHA , DUMARI HALT , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMA JN. , MOR , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR , KHUSROPUR , FATUHA , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , NEORA , SADISOPUR , BIHTA , KOELWAR , KULHARIA , ARA , BIHIYA , BANAHI , RAGHUNATHPUR , DUMRAON , BUXAR , DILDARNAGAR , ZAMANIA , MUGHAL SARAI , CHUNAR JN. , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , ALLAHABAD JN , BHARWARI , SIRATHU , KHAGA , FATEHPUR , BINDKI ROAD , KANPUR CENTR , GOVINDPURI , PANKI , RURA , JHINJHAK , PHAPHUND , ACHALDA , BHARTHANA , ETAWAH , JASWANTNAGAR , BHADAN , SHIKOHABAD J , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , IDGAH , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , MATHURA JN. , CHATA , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , ASAOTI , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD NE , FARIDABAD , TUGALAKABAD , OKHLA , HAZRAT NIZAM , TILAK BRIDGE , NEW DELHI , DELHI-KISHAN , SHAKUR BASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN. , JULANA , JIND JN , UCHANA , NARWANA JN. , TOHANA , JAKHAL JN. , BUDHLADA , MANSA , MAUR , BATHINDA JN , GIDDARBAHA , MALOUT , ABOHAR and SHRI GANGANA