13008 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of U A TOOFAN EXP

Running Status of 13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13008. This train is named as U A TOOFAN EXP and it departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR sharply at 21:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:16. Train passes through 118 stations including ABOHAR, GIDDARBAHA, RAMPURA PHUL.

U A TOOFAN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL

Spot your train running status 13008 - U A TOOFAN EXP

Current Station

Train at NARWANA JN (NRW) Station. From Here Departure at 02:31

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABOHAR (ABS) 21:54 21:56 22:10 22:12 16M 16M 1
MALOUT (MOT) 22:20 22:22 22:36 22:38 16M 16M 1
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 22:38 22:40 22:54 22:56 16M 16M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 23:20 23:50 23:36 00:06 16M 16M 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 00:28 00:30 00:44 00:46 16M 16M 2
MAUR (MAUR) 00:34 00:36 00:50 00:52 16M 16M 2
MANSA (MSZ) 00:51 00:53 01:07 01:09 16M 16M 2
BARNALA (BNN) 01:02 01:04 01:18 01:20 16M 16M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 01:07 01:09 01:23 01:25 16M 16M 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 01:40 01:45 01:56 02:01 16M 16M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 01:37 01:39 01:53 01:55 16M 16M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 01:52 01:54 02:08 02:10 16M 16M 2
NABHA (NBA) 02:06 02:08 02:22 02:24 16M 16M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 02:13 02:15 02:29 02:31 16M 16M 2
PATIALA (PTA) 02:28 02:30 02:44 02:46 16M 16M 2
UCHANA (UCA) 02:28 02:30 02:52 02:54 24M 24M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 02:52 02:57 03:17 03:22 25M 25M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:15 03:18 03:31 03:34 16M 16M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 03:32 03:36 03:48 03:52 16M 16M 2
JULANA (JNA) 03:13 03:15 03:54 03:56 41M 41M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:55 04:20 04:11 04:36 16M 16M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 03:50 03:55 04:35 04:40 45M 45M 2
DAPPAR (DHPR) 04:40 04:42 04:56 04:58 16M 16M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 04:10 04:12 05:05 05:07 55M 55M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 04:26 04:28 05:27 05:29 61M 61M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 05:05 05:13 05:21 05:29 16M 16M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 04:39 04:41 05:43 05:45 64M 64M 2
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 05:21 05:23 05:37 05:39 16M 16M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 05:21 05:23 05:54 05:56 33M 33M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 05:35 05:37 06:05 06:07 30M 30M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:20 07:10 06:36 07:26 16M 16M 2
KALKA (KLK) 05:50 00:00 06:06 00:16 16M 16M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 07:38 07:40 07:54 07:56 16M 16M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 07:51 07:53 08:07 08:09 16M 16M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 08:04 08:06 08:20 08:22 16M 16M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 08:54 08:56 09:10 09:12 16M 16M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 09:28 09:30 09:44 09:46 16M 16M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 09:40 09:42 09:56 09:58 16M 16M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:20 10:25 10:36 10:41 16M 16M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 11:10 11:12 11:26 11:28 16M 16M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:50 12:05 12:06 12:21 16M 16M 2
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 12:30 12:32 12:46 12:48 16M 16M 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 12:47 12:52 13:03 13:08 16M 16M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 14:00 14:05 14:16 14:21 16M 16M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 14:25 14:30 14:41 14:46 16M 16M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 14:47 14:52 15:03 15:08 16M 16M 2
BHADAN (BDN) 15:08 15:10 15:24 15:26 16M 16M 2
JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 15:26 15:28 15:42 15:44 16M 16M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 15:42 15:47 15:58 16:03 16M 16M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 16:04 16:06 16:20 16:22 16M 16M 2
ACHALDA (ULD) 16:29 16:31 16:45 16:47 16M 16M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 16:53 16:55 17:09 17:11 16M 16M 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 17:11 17:13 17:27 17:29 16M 16M 2
RURA (RURA) 17:29 17:31 17:45 17:47 16M 16M 2
(PNKD) 18:05 18:06 18:21 18:22 16M 16M 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 18:18 18:20 18:34 18:36 16M 16M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:45 18:55 19:01 19:11 16M 16M 2
BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 19:35 19:37 19:51 19:53 16M 16M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 20:00 20:02 20:16 20:18 16M 16M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 20:45 20:47 21:01 21:03 16M 16M 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 21:08 21:10 21:24 21:26 16M 16M 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 21:28 21:30 21:44 21:46 16M 16M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 22:10 22:15 22:26 22:31 16M 16M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 23:13 23:15 23:29 23:31 16M 16M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 23:30 23:35 23:46 23:51 16M 16M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 00:02 00:04 00:18 00:20 16M 16M 3
(DDU) 01:03 01:13 01:19 01:29 16M 16M 3
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 01:56 01:58 02:12 02:14 16M 16M 3
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 02:11 02:13 02:27 02:29 16M 16M 3
BUXAR (BXR) 02:50 02:55 03:06 03:11 16M 16M 3
DUMRAON (DURE) 03:06 03:08 03:22 03:24 16M 16M 3
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 03:28 03:30 03:44 03:46 16M 16M 3
BANAHI (BYN) 03:38 03:40 03:54 03:56 16M 16M 3
BIHIYA (BEA) 04:03 04:05 04:19 04:21 16M 16M 3
ARA (ARA) 04:50 04:54 05:06 05:10 16M 16M 3
KULHARIA (KUA) 05:03 05:05 05:19 05:21 16M 16M 3
KOELWAR (KWR) 05:10 05:12 05:26 05:28 16M 16M 3
BIHTA (BTA) 05:21 05:23 05:37 05:39 16M 16M 3
SADISOPUR (SDE) 05:29 05:30 05:45 05:46 16M 16M 3
NEORA (NEO) 05:37 05:39 05:53 05:55 16M 16M 3
DANAPUR (DNR) 06:14 06:16 06:30 06:32 16M 16M 3
PATNA JN (PNBE) 06:30 06:40 06:46 06:56 16M 16M 3
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 06:53 06:55 07:09 07:11 16M 16M 3
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 07:02 07:04 07:18 07:20 16M 16M 3
FATWA (FUT) 07:15 07:17 07:31 07:33 16M 16M 3
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 07:26 07:28 07:42 07:44 16M 16M 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 07:45 07:47 08:01 08:03 16M 16M 3
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 07:53 07:55 08:09 08:11 16M 16M 3
BARH (BARH) 08:03 08:05 08:19 08:21 16M 16M 3
PUNARAKH (PHK) 08:14 08:16 08:30 08:32 16M 16M 3
MOR (MOR) 08:25 08:27 08:41 08:43 16M 16M 3
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:36 08:40 08:52 08:56 16M 16M 3
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 08:47 08:49 09:03 09:05 16M 16M 3
BARHIYA (BRYA) 09:03 09:05 09:19 09:21 16M 16M 3
DUMRI HALT (DMRX) 09:12 09:13 09:28 09:29 16M 16M 3
MANKATHA (MKB) 09:21 09:23 09:37 09:39 16M 16M 3
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 09:56 09:58 10:12 10:14 16M 16M 3
KIUL JN (KIUL) 10:14 10:18 10:30 10:34 16M 16M 3
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 10:26 10:27 10:42 10:43 16M 16M 3
MANANPUR (MNP) 10:34 10:36 10:50 10:52 16M 16M 3
JAMUI (JMU) 10:48 10:50 11:04 11:06 16M 16M 3
GIDHAUR (GHR) 11:03 11:05 11:19 11:21 16M 16M 3
JHAJHA (JAJ) 11:52 11:57 12:08 12:13 16M 16M 3
SIMULTALA (STL) 12:12 12:14 12:28 12:30 16M 16M 3
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 12:35 12:40 12:51 12:56 16M 16M 3
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 13:05 13:09 13:21 13:25 16M 16M 3
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 13:27 13:29 13:43 13:45 16M 16M 3
JAMTARA (JMT) 13:46 13:48 14:02 14:04 16M 16M 3
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:04 14:06 14:20 14:22 16M 16M 3
SITARAMPUR (STN) 14:23 14:25 14:39 14:41 16M 16M 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 14:54 15:04 15:10 15:20 16M 16M 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 15:19 15:21 15:35 15:37 16M 16M 3
ANDAL JN (UDL) 15:33 15:35 15:49 15:51 16M 16M 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 15:49 15:51 16:05 16:07 16M 16M 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 16:01 16:03 16:17 16:19 16M 16M 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 17:01 17:06 17:17 17:22 16M 16M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 19:30 00:00 19:46 00:16 16M 16M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:37 AM

Check the running status of train 13008

If you would like to check live running status of 13008/U A TOOFAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP) pass following stations

SHRI GANGANAGAR , ABOHAR , MALOUT , GIDDARBAHA , BHATINDA JN , RAMPURA PHUL , MAUR , MANSA , BARNALA , BUDHLADA , DHURI JN , JAKHAL JN , TOHANA , NABHA , NARWANA JN , PATIALA , UCHANA , JIND JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , JULANA , AMBALA CANT JN , ROHTAK JN , DAPPAR , SAMPLA , BAHADURGARH , CHANDIGARH , NANGLOI , CHANDI MANDIR , SHAKURBASTI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , NEW DELHI , KALKA , TUGLAKABAD , FARIDABAD , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA , MATHURA JN , RAJA KI MANDI , AGRA CANTT , IDGAH AGRA JN , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , BHADAN , JASWANTNAGAR , ETAWAH JN , BHARTHANA , ACHALDA , PHAPHUND , JHINJHAK , RURA , , GOVINDPURI , KANPUR CENTRAL , BINDKI ROAD , FATEHPUR , KHAGA , SIRATHU , BHARWARI , ALLAHABAD JN , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR JN , BUXAR , DUMRAON , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , ARA , KULHARIA , KOELWAR , BIHTA , SADISOPUR , NEORA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOR , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , DUMRI HALT , MANKATHA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , BANSIPUR , MANANPUR , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , SIMULTALA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , SITARAMPUR , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , ANDAL JN , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN