13008 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of U A TOOFAN EXP

Running Status of 13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SHRI GANGANA to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 13008. This train is named as U A TOOFAN EXP and it departs from SHRI GANGANA sharply at 21:00:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 19:30:00. Train passes through 108 stations including ABOHAR, GIDDARBAHA, MAUR.

Train 13008 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL

Train 13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI GANGANA (SGNR) 21:00:00 21:00:00 0 KM.
2 ABOHAR (ABS) 21:54:00 21:56:00 53 KM.
3 MALOUT (MOT) 22:20:00 22:22:00 82 KM.
4 GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 22:38:00 22:40:00 98 KM.
5 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 23:20:00 00:05:00 112 KM.
6 MAUR (MAUR) 00:31:00 00:33:00 146 KM.
7 MANSA (MSZ) 00:48:00 00:50:00 165 KM.
8 BUDHLADA (BLZ) 01:05:00 01:07:00 181 KM.
9 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 01:32:00 01:37:00 210 KM.
10 TOHANA (TUN) 01:48:00 01:50:00 223 KM.
11 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 02:10:00 02:12:00 249 KM.
12 UCHANA (UCA) 02:26:00 02:28:00 264 KM.
13 JIND JN (JIND) 02:47:00 02:52:00 282 KM.
14 JULANA (JNA) 03:12:00 03:14:00 308 KM.
15 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 03:50:00 03:55:00 339 KM.
16 SAMPLA (SPZ) 04:12:00 04:14:00 362 KM.
17 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 04:28:00 04:30:00 380 KM.
18 NANGLOI (NNO) 04:42:00 04:44:00 392 KM.
19 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 05:28:00 05:30:00 399 KM.
20 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 05:43:00 05:45:00 406 KM.
21 SADAR BAZAR (DSB) 05:54:00 05:55:00 409 KM.
22 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:20:00 07:00:00 411 KM.
23 TUGALAKABAD (TKD) 07:38:00 07:40:00 425 KM.
24 FARIDABAD (FDB) 07:51:00 07:53:00 435 KM.
25 BALLABGARH (BVH) 08:04:00 08:06:00 443 KM.
26 PALWAL (PWL) 08:54:00 08:56:00 465 KM.
27 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 09:26:00 09:28:00 507 KM.
28 CHATA (CHJ) 09:39:00 09:41:00 517 KM.
29 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 10:20:00 10:25:00 548 KM.
30 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 11:26:00 11:28:00 598 KM.
31 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:50:00 12:15:00 602 KM.
32 IDGAH (IDH) 12:30:00 12:32:00 603 KM.
33 AGRA FORT (AF) 12:55:00 13:00:00 605 KM.
34 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 14:00:00 14:08:00 628 KM.
35 FIROZABAD (FZD) 14:25:00 14:30:00 644 KM.
36 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 14:47:00 14:52:00 664 KM.
37 BHADAN (BDN) 15:06:00 15:08:00 679 KM.
38 JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 15:24:00 15:26:00 698 KM.
39 ETAWAH (ETW) 15:42:00 15:47:00 714 KM.
40 BHARTHANA (BNT) 16:02:00 16:04:00 734 KM.
41 ACHALDA (ULD) 16:27:00 16:29:00 754 KM.
42 PHAPHUND (PHD) 16:51:00 16:53:00 770 KM.
43 JHINJHAK (JJK) 17:09:00 17:11:00 790 KM.
44 RURA (RURA) 17:27:00 17:29:00 809 KM.
45 PANKI (PNK) 18:03:00 18:05:00 841 KM.
46 GOVINDPURI (GOY) 18:16:00 18:18:00 848 KM.
47 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 18:45:00 18:55:00 854 KM.
48 BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 19:35:00 19:49:00 900 KM.
49 FATEHPUR (FTP) 20:05:00 20:10:00 931 KM.
50 KHAGA (KGA) 20:30:00 20:32:00 966 KM.
51 SIRATHU (SRO) 20:53:00 20:55:00 991 KM.
52 BHARWARI (BRE) 21:13:00 21:15:00 1011 KM.
53 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 22:10:00 22:15:00 1048 KM.
54 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 23:12:00 23:14:00 1130 KM.
55 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 23:25:00 23:30:00 1138 KM.
56 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 23:56:00 23:58:00 1169 KM.
57 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:03:00 01:13:00 1201 KM.
58 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 01:56:00 01:58:00 1241 KM.
59 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 02:11:00 02:13:00 1254 KM.
60 BUXAR (BXR) 03:05:00 03:10:00 1291 KM.
61 DUMRAON (DURE) 03:23:00 03:25:00 1307 KM.
62 RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 03:43:00 03:45:00 1323 KM.
63 BANAHI (BYN) 03:55:00 03:57:00 1332 KM.
64 BIHIYA (BEA) 04:03:00 04:05:00 1338 KM.
65 ARA (ARA) 04:49:00 04:54:00 1359 KM.
66 KULHARIA (KUA) 05:01:00 05:03:00 1369 KM.
67 KOELWAR (KWR) 05:08:00 05:10:00 1373 KM.
68 BIHTA (BTA) 05:19:00 05:21:00 1381 KM.
69 SADISOPUR (SDE) 05:27:00 05:28:00 1386 KM.
70 NEORA (NEO) 05:33:00 05:35:00 1393 KM.
71 DANAPUR (DNR) 06:08:00 06:10:00 1399 KM.
72 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 06:35:00 06:45:00 1408 KM.
73 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 06:57:00 06:59:00 1415 KM.
74 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 07:05:00 07:07:00 1418 KM.
75 FATUHA (FUT) 07:17:00 07:19:00 1430 KM.
76 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 07:27:00 07:29:00 1439 KM.
77 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 07:43:00 07:45:00 1454 KM.
78 ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 07:51:00 07:53:00 1463 KM.
79 BARH (BARH) 08:01:00 08:03:00 1472 KM.
80 PUNARAKH (PHK) 08:12:00 08:14:00 1482 KM.
81 MOR (MOR) 08:23:00 08:25:00 1490 KM.
82 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 08:35:00 08:39:00 1498 KM.
83 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 08:46:00 08:48:00 1505 KM.
84 BARHIYA (BRYA) 09:31:00 09:33:00 1515 KM.
85 DUMARI HALT (DMRX) 09:39:00 09:40:00 1520 KM.
86 MANKATHA (MKB) 09:47:00 09:49:00 1525 KM.
87 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 09:56:00 09:58:00 1530 KM.
88 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 10:06:00 10:10:00 1532 KM.
89 BANSIPUR (BSQP) 10:17:00 10:19:00 1539 KM.
90 MANANPUR (MNP) 10:25:00 10:27:00 1545 KM.
91 JAMUI (JMU) 10:38:00 10:40:00 1559 KM.
92 GIDHAUR (GHR) 10:59:00 11:01:00 1574 KM.
93 JHAJHA (JAJ) 11:52:00 11:57:00 1585 KM.
94 SIMULTALA (STL) 12:12:00 12:14:00 1604 KM.
95 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 12:35:00 12:40:00 1629 KM.
96 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 13:05:00 13:09:00 1658 KM.
97 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 13:27:00 13:29:00 1682 KM.
98 JAMTARA (JMT) 13:46:00 13:48:00 1700 KM.
99 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:04:00 14:06:00 1715 KM.
100 SITARAMPUR J (STN) 14:23:00 14:25:00 1731 KM.
101 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 14:55:00 15:10:00 1740 KM.
102 RANI GANJ (RNG) 15:25:00 15:27:00 1758 KM.
103 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 15:39:00 15:41:00 1766 KM.
104 DURGAPUR (DGR) 15:55:00 15:57:00 1782 KM.
105 PANA GARH (PAN) 16:07:00 16:09:00 1797 KM.
106 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 17:01:00 17:06:00 1845 KM.
107 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 18:25:00 18:30:00 1913 KM.
108 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 19:30:00 19:30:00 1952 KM.

Check the running status of train 13008

If you would like to check live running status of 13008/U A TOOFAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP) pass following stations

SHRI GANGANA , ABOHAR , MALOUT , GIDDARBAHA , BATHINDA JN , MAUR , MANSA , BUDHLADA , JAKHAL JN. , TOHANA , NARWANA JN. , UCHANA , JIND JN , JULANA , ROHTAK JN. , SAMPLA , BAHADURGARH , NANGLOI , SHAKUR BASTI , DELHI-KISHAN , SADAR BAZAR , NEW DELHI , TUGALAKABAD , FARIDABAD , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA , MATHURA JN. , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , IDGAH , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD J , BHADAN , JASWANTNAGAR , ETAWAH , BHARTHANA , ACHALDA , PHAPHUND , JHINJHAK , RURA , PANKI , GOVINDPURI , KANPUR CENTR , BINDKI ROAD , FATEHPUR , KHAGA , SIRATHU , BHARWARI , ALLAHABAD JN , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR , BUXAR , DUMRAON , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , ARA , KULHARIA , KOELWAR , BIHTA , SADISOPUR , NEORA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN. , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOR , MOKAMA JN. , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , DUMARI HALT , MANKATHA , LUCKEESARAI , KIUL JN. , BANSIPUR , MANANPUR , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , SIMULTALA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , SITARAMPUR J , ASANSOL MAIN , RANI GANJ , ANDAL JN. , DURGAPUR , PANA GARH , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. and HOWRAH JN.