13010 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DOON EXPRESS

Running Status of 13010 (DOON EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13010. This train is named as DOON EXPRESS and it departs from DEHRADUN sharply at 20:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:35. Train passes through 78 stations including DOIWALA, HARIDWAR JN, LAKSAR JN.

DOON EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13010 - DOON EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. From Here Departure at 04:17

Train is running Late (35M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DOIWALA (DWO) 20:31 20:33 21:06 21:08 35M 35M 1
RAIWALA (RWL) 21:00 21:02 21:35 21:37 35M 35M 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 21:37 22:12 22:12 22:47 35M 35M 1
JWALAPUR (JWP) 22:18 22:20 22:53 22:55 35M 35M 1
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 22:47 22:52 23:22 23:27 35M 35M 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 23:32 23:37 00:07 00:12 35M 35M 1
NAGINA (NGG) 23:58 00:00 00:33 00:35 35M 35M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 00:23 00:25 00:58 01:00 35M 35M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 00:40 00:42 01:15 01:17 35M 35M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 01:47 01:55 02:22 02:30 35M 35M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 02:20 02:22 02:55 02:57 35M 35M 2
NAGARIA SADAT (NRS) 02:48 02:50 03:23 03:25 35M 35M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 03:40 03:42 04:15 04:17 35M 35M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 03:59 04:01 04:30 04:32 31M 31M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 04:27 04:29 04:55 04:57 28M 28M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 04:58 05:00 05:22 05:24 24M 24M 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 05:13 05:15 05:31 05:33 18M 18M 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 05:36 05:38 05:51 05:53 15M 15M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 06:05 06:07 06:16 06:18 11M 11M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 06:34 06:36 06:39 06:41 5M 5M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 06:54 06:56 07:29 07:31 35M 35M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 08:35 08:45 09:10 09:20 35M 35M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 09:22 09:24 09:57 09:59 35M 35M 2
SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 09:42 09:43 10:17 10:18 35M 35M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 09:58 09:59 10:33 10:34 35M 35M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 10:19 10:21 10:54 10:56 35M 35M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 10:40 10:41 11:15 11:16 35M 35M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 11:05 11:10 11:40 11:45 35M 35M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 11:21 11:22 11:56 11:57 35M 35M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 11:30 11:32 12:05 12:07 35M 35M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 12:01 12:02 12:36 12:37 35M 35M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 12:21 12:25 12:56 13:00 35M 35M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 12:44 12:46 13:19 13:21 35M 35M 2
BILWAI (BWI) 13:23 13:24 13:58 13:59 35M 35M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 13:35 13:40 14:10 14:15 35M 35M 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 13:54 13:55 14:29 14:30 35M 35M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 14:21 14:23 14:56 14:58 35M 35M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 14:42 14:44 15:17 15:19 35M 35M 2
JALALGANJ (JLL) 15:03 15:04 15:38 15:39 35M 35M 2
KHALISPUR (KSF) 15:24 15:25 15:59 16:00 35M 35M 2
BABATPUR (BTP) 15:34 15:35 16:09 16:10 35M 35M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 16:05 16:15 16:40 16:50 35M 35M 2
KASHI (KEI) 16:29 16:31 17:04 17:06 35M 35M 2
(DDU) 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:03 35M 35M 2
CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR) 17:46 17:47 18:21 18:22 35M 35M 2
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 17:55 17:56 18:30 18:31 35M 35M 2
KARAMNASA (KMS) 18:05 18:06 18:40 18:41 35M 35M 2
DURGAUTI (DGO) 18:16 18:17 18:51 18:52 35M 35M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 18:26 18:27 19:01 19:02 35M 35M 2
KUDRA (KTQ) 18:44 18:45 19:19 19:20 35M 35M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 19:04 19:05 19:39 19:40 35M 35M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 19:21 19:23 19:56 19:58 35M 35M 2
SON NAGAR (SEB) 19:29 19:30 20:04 20:05 35M 35M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 19:40 19:41 20:15 20:16 35M 35M 2
PHESAR (PES) 19:49 19:50 20:24 20:25 35M 35M 2
JAKHIM (JHN) 20:02 20:03 20:37 20:38 35M 35M 2
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 20:14 20:15 20:49 20:50 35M 35M 2
GURARU (GRRU) 20:26 20:27 21:01 21:02 35M 35M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 21:10 21:15 21:45 21:50 35M 35M 2
TANKUPPA (TKN) 21:58 22:00 22:33 22:35 35M 35M 2
PAHARPUR (PRP) 22:11 22:13 22:46 22:48 35M 35M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 22:48 22:50 23:23 23:25 35M 35M 2
PARSABAD (PSB) 23:09 23:11 23:44 23:46 35M 35M 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 23:26 23:28 00:01 00:03 35M 35M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 23:48 23:50 00:23 00:25 35M 35M 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 00:25 00:30 01:00 01:05 35M 35M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 01:05 01:10 01:40 01:45 35M 35M 3
BARAKAR (BRR) 01:59 02:01 02:34 02:36 35M 35M 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 02:25 02:30 03:00 03:05 35M 35M 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 02:45 02:47 03:20 03:22 35M 35M 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 03:07 03:09 03:42 03:44 35M 35M 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 03:20 03:22 03:55 03:57 35M 35M 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 04:21 04:26 04:56 05:01 35M 35M 3
BANDEL JN (BDC) 05:40 05:45 06:15 06:20 35M 35M 3
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 05:52 05:54 06:27 06:29 35M 35M 3
SERAMPORE (SRP) 06:07 06:09 06:42 06:44 35M 35M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 07:00 00:00 07:35 00:35 35M 35M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:20 AM

Check the running status of train 13010

If you would like to check live running status of 13010/DOON EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13010 (DOON EXPRESS) pass following stations

DEHRADUN , DOIWALA , RAIWALA , HARIDWAR JN , JWALAPUR , LAKSAR JN , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , NAGARIA SADAT , BAREILLY , PITAMBARPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJEHANPUR , ROZA JN , ANJHI SHAHABAD , HARDOI , BALAMU JN , SANDILA , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , SAFDARGANJ , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , SOHWAL , FAIZABAD JN , A N DEV NAGAR , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR , MALIPUR , BILWAI , SHAHGANJ JN , KHETA SARAI , JAUNPUR JN , ZAFARABAD JN , JALALGANJ , KHALISPUR , BABATPUR , VARANASI JN , KASHI , , CHANDAULI MJHWR , SAIDRAJA , KARAMNASA , DURGAUTI , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , SON NAGAR , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , PHESAR , JAKHIM , RAFIGANJ , GURARU , GAYA JN , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , DHANBAD JN , BARAKAR , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN , CHANDAN NAGAR , SERAMPORE and HOWRAH JN