13010 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13010 (DOON EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DEHRA DUN to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 13010. This train is named as DOON EXPRESS and it departs from DEHRA DUN sharply at 20:00:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 06:55:00. Train passes through 78 stations including DOIWALA, HARIDWAR JN, LAKSAR JN..

Train 13010 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 13010 (DOON EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 20:00:00 20:00:00 0 KM.
2 DOIWALA (DWO) 20:28:00 20:30:00 19 KM.
3 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 21:02:00 21:04:00 40 KM.
4 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 21:45:00 22:20:00 51 KM.
5 JWALAPUR (JWP) 22:26:00 22:28:00 55 KM.
6 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 22:55:00 23:00:00 78 KM.
7 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 23:40:00 23:45:00 120 KM.
8 NAGINA (NGG) 00:04:00 00:06:00 142 KM.
9 DHAMPUR (DPR) 00:24:00 00:26:00 158 KM.
10 SEOHARA (SEO) 00:41:00 00:43:00 172 KM.
11 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:55:00 02:05:00 218 KM.
12 RAMPUR (RMU) 02:35:00 02:37:00 245 KM.
13 NAGARIA SADA (NRS) 03:02:00 03:04:00 277 KM.
14 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 03:37:00 03:42:00 309 KM.
15 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 03:58:00 04:00:00 328 KM.
16 TILHAR (TLH) 04:26:00 04:28:00 361 KM.
17 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 04:48:00 04:50:00 379 KM.
18 ROZA JN (ROZA) 04:58:00 05:00:00 387 KM.
19 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 05:20:00 05:22:00 410 KM.
20 HARDOI (HRI) 05:48:00 05:50:00 442 KM.
21 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 06:20:00 06:22:00 475 KM.
22 SANDILA (SAN) 06:43:00 06:45:00 495 KM.
23 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 08:35:00 08:45:00 544 KM.
24 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 09:20:00 09:22:00 572 KM.
25 SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 09:41:00 09:42:00 590 KM.
26 DARYABAD (DYD) 09:58:00 09:59:00 610 KM.
27 RUDAULI (RDL) 10:17:00 10:19:00 633 KM.
28 SOHWAL (SLW) 10:39:00 10:40:00 656 KM.
29 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 11:05:00 11:10:00 671 KM.
30 ACHARYA NARE (ACND) 11:20:00 11:21:00 674 KM.
31 AYODHYA (AY) 11:30:00 11:32:00 678 KM.
32 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 12:01:00 12:02:00 710 KM.
33 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 12:21:00 12:25:00 732 KM.
34 MALIPUR (MLPR) 12:44:00 12:46:00 751 KM.
35 BILWAI (BWI) 13:05:00 13:06:00 765 KM.
36 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 13:20:00 13:25:00 776 KM.
37 KHETA SARAI (KS) 13:39:00 13:40:00 787 KM.
38 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 14:00:00 14:02:00 810 KM.
39 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 14:11:00 14:12:00 816 KM.
40 JALALGANJ (JLL) 14:32:00 14:33:00 828 KM.
41 KHALISPUR (KSF) 14:53:00 14:54:00 839 KM.
42 BABATPUR (BTP) 15:09:00 15:10:00 848 KM.
43 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 16:00:00 16:10:00 867 KM.
44 KASHI (KEI) 16:24:00 16:26:00 872 KM.
45 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 17:10:00 17:30:00 885 KM.
46 CHANDAULI MA (CDMR) 17:45:00 17:46:00 901 KM.
47 SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 17:55:00 17:56:00 910 KM.
48 KARAMNASA (KMS) 18:05:00 18:06:00 918 KM.
49 DURGAUTI (DGO) 18:16:00 18:17:00 930 KM.
50 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 18:26:00 18:27:00 939 KM.
51 KUDRA (KTQ) 18:44:00 18:45:00 961 KM.
52 SASARAM (SSM) 19:04:00 19:05:00 986 KM.
53 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 19:21:00 19:23:00 1004 KM.
54 SON NAGAR JN (SEB) 19:29:00 19:30:00 1010 KM.
55 ANUGRAH NARA (AUBR) 19:40:00 19:41:00 1021 KM.
56 PHESAR (PES) 19:49:00 19:50:00 1029 KM.
57 JAKHIM (JHN) 20:02:00 20:03:00 1040 KM.
58 RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 20:14:00 20:15:00 1052 KM.
59 GURARU (GRRU) 20:26:00 20:27:00 1068 KM.
60 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 21:10:00 21:15:00 1089 KM.
61 TANKUPPA (TKN) 21:59:00 22:01:00 1109 KM.
62 PAHARPUR (PRP) 22:12:00 22:14:00 1121 KM.
63 KODERMA (KQR) 22:51:00 22:53:00 1165 KM.
64 PARSABAD (PSB) 23:13:00 23:15:00 1192 KM.
65 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 23:31:00 23:33:00 1214 KM.
66 PARASNATH (PNME) 23:54:00 23:56:00 1241 KM.
67 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 00:18:00 00:28:00 1259 KM.
68 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 01:00:00 01:10:00 1288 KM.
69 BARAKAR (BRR) 01:59:00 02:01:00 1329 KM.
70 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 02:25:00 02:30:00 1347 KM.
71 RANI GANJ (RNG) 02:45:00 02:47:00 1365 KM.
72 DURGAPUR (DGR) 03:07:00 03:09:00 1389 KM.
73 PANA GARH (PAN) 03:20:00 03:22:00 1404 KM.
74 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 04:22:00 04:27:00 1452 KM.
75 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 05:40:00 05:45:00 1520 KM.
76 CHANDAN NAGA (CGR) 05:52:00 05:54:00 1526 KM.
77 SHRIRAMPUR (SRP) 06:07:00 06:09:00 1539 KM.
78 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 06:55:00 06:55:00 1559 KM.

Check the running status of train 13010

If you would like to check live running status of 13010/DOON EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13010 (DOON EXPRESS) pass following stations

DEHRA DUN , DOIWALA , RAIWALA JN. , HARIDWAR JN , JWALAPUR , LAKSAR JN. , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , NAGARIA SADA , BAREILLY JN. , PITAMBARPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJAHANPUR , ROZA JN , ANJI SHAHABA , HARDOI , BALAMAU JN. , SANDILA , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , SAFDARGANJ , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , SOHWAL , FAIZABAD JN. , ACHARYA NARE , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR JN. , MALIPUR , BILWAI , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHETA SARAI , JAUNPUR JN. , ZAFARABAD JN , JALALGANJ , KHALISPUR , BABATPUR , VARANASI JN. , KASHI , MUGHAL SARAI , CHANDAULI MA , SAIDRAJA , KARAMNASA , DURGAUTI , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI-ON-SON , SON NAGAR JN , ANUGRAH NARA , PHESAR , JAKHIM , RAFIGANJ , GURARU , GAYA JN. , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH R , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J G , DHANBAD JN. , BARAKAR , ASANSOL MAIN , RANI GANJ , DURGAPUR , PANA GARH , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , CHANDAN NAGA , SHRIRAMPUR and HOWRAH JN.