13011 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH MLDT INT EX

Running Status of 13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13011. This train is named as HWH MLDT INT EX and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 15:25 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BANDEL JN, GUSKARA, BOLPUR S NIKTN.

HWH MLDT INT EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13011 - HWH MLDT INT EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 15:25 00:00 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 16:09 16:11 16:09 16:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 17:19 17:21 17:19 17:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 17:53 17:54 17:53 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHEDIA (BDH) 18:06 18:07 18:06 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 18:29 18:31 18:29 18:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 18:47 18:48 18:47 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 19:00 19:01 19:00 19:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALLARPUR (MLV) 19:16 19:17 19:16 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 19:42 19:47 19:42 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NALHATI JN (NHT) 20:00 20:01 20:00 20:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURARAI (MRR) 20:15 20:16 20:15 20:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJGRAM (RJG) 20:27 20:28 20:27 20:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAKUR (PKR) 20:41 20:46 20:41 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILDANGA (TDLE) 21:47 21:48 21:47 21:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:56 21:58 21:56 21:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 23:10 00:00 23:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:07 PM

Check the running status of train 13011

If you would like to check live running status of 13011/HWH MLDT INT EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BANDEL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , GUSKARA , BHEDIA , BOLPUR S NIKTN , PRANTIK , AHAMADPUR JN , SAINTHIA , MALLARPUR , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN , MURARAI , RAJGRAM , PAKUR , TILDANGA , NEW FARAKKA JN and MALDA TOWN