13011 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HWH MLDT INT EX

Running Status of 13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to MALDA TOWN and the train number is 13011. This train is named as HWH MLDT INT EX and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 15:25:00 and arrives MALDA TOWN at 22:50:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BANDEL JN., GUSKARA, BOLPUR.

Train 13011 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 15:25:00 15:25:00 0 KM.
2 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 16:08:00 16:10:00 39 KM.
3 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 17:21:00 17:23:00 106 KM.
4 GUSKARA (GKH) 17:53:00 17:54:00 139 KM.
5 BHEDIA (BDH) 18:06:00 18:07:00 150 KM.
6 BOLPUR (BHP) 18:20:00 18:22:00 158 KM.
7 PRANTIK (PNE) 18:31:00 18:33:00 162 KM.
8 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 18:48:00 18:49:00 177 KM.
9 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 19:02:00 19:03:00 190 KM.
10 MALLARPUR (MLV) 19:17:00 19:18:00 206 KM.
11 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 19:42:00 19:47:00 218 KM.
12 NALHATI JN. (NHT) 20:01:00 20:02:00 232 KM.
13 MURARAI (MRR) 20:16:00 20:17:00 249 KM.
14 RAJGRAM (RJG) 20:28:00 20:29:00 261 KM.
15 PAKUR (PKR) 20:41:00 20:46:00 273 KM.
16 TILDANGA (TDLE) 21:47:00 21:48:00 301 KM.
17 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 21:58:00 22:00:00 305 KM.
18 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 22:50:00 22:50:00 340 KM.

Check the running status of train 13011

If you would like to check live running status of 13011/HWH MLDT INT EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , GUSKARA , BHEDIA , BOLPUR , PRANTIK , AHMADPUR JN. , SAINTHIA JN. , MALLARPUR , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN. , MURARAI , RAJGRAM , PAKUR , TILDANGA , NEW FARAKKA and MALDA TOWN