13012 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MLDT HWH INT EXP

Running Status of 13012 (MLDT HWH INT EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13012. This train is named as MLDT HWH INT EXP and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 04:30 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including NEW FARAKKA JN, PAKUR, MURARAI.

MLDT HWH INT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13012 - MLDT HWH INT EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:00 04:30 00:00 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 05:02 05:04 05:02 05:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILDANGA (TDLE) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAKUR (PKR) 05:49 05:50 05:49 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJGRAM (RJG) 06:07 06:08 06:07 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURARAI (MRR) 06:18 06:19 06:18 06:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NALHATI JN (NHT) 06:32 06:33 06:32 06:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 06:58 07:00 06:58 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALLARPUR (MLV) 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 07:29 07:31 07:29 07:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 07:45 07:46 07:45 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 08:00 08:01 08:00 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHEDIA (BDH) 08:18 08:19 08:18 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 08:30 08:31 08:30 08:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 09:14 09:16 09:14 09:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 10:26 10:28 10:26 10:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 11:45 00:00 11:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:28 AM

Check the running status of train 13012

If you would like to check live running status of 13012/MLDT HWH INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13012 (MLDT HWH INT EXP) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA JN , TILDANGA , PAKUR , RAJGRAM , MURARAI , NALHATI JN , RAMPUR HAT , MALLARPUR , SAINTHIA , AHAMADPUR JN , PRANTIK , BOLPUR S NIKTN , BHEDIA , GUSKARA , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN and HOWRAH JN