13012 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13012 (MLDT HWH INT EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 13012. This train is named as MLDT HWH INT EXP and it departs from MALDA TOWN sharply at 04:30:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 11:25:00. Train passes through 18 stations including NEW FARAKKA, PAKUR, MURARAI.

Train 13012 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13012 (MLDT HWH INT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 04:30:00 04:30:00 0 KM.
2 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 05:02:00 05:04:00 34 KM.
3 TILDANGA (TDLE) 05:13:00 05:14:00 38 KM.
4 PAKUR (PKR) 05:50:00 05:51:00 66 KM.
5 RAJGRAM (RJG) 06:06:00 06:07:00 78 KM.
6 MURARAI (MRR) 06:18:00 06:19:00 90 KM.
7 NALHATI JN. (NHT) 06:34:00 06:35:00 107 KM.
8 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 07:01:00 07:03:00 121 KM.
9 MALLARPUR (MLV) 07:16:00 07:17:00 134 KM.
10 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 07:32:00 07:34:00 149 KM.
11 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 07:46:00 07:47:00 162 KM.
12 PRANTIK (PNE) 08:02:00 08:03:00 177 KM.
13 BOLPUR (BHP) 08:09:00 08:11:00 181 KM.
14 BHEDIA (BDH) 08:19:00 08:20:00 189 KM.
15 GUSKARA (GKH) 08:32:00 08:33:00 200 KM.
16 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 09:17:00 09:19:00 233 KM.
17 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 10:23:00 10:25:00 300 KM.
18 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 11:25:00 11:25:00 340 KM.

Check the running status of train 13012

If you would like to check live running status of 13012/MLDT HWH INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13012 (MLDT HWH INT EXP) pass following stations

MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , TILDANGA , PAKUR , RAJGRAM , MURARAI , NALHATI JN. , RAMPUR HAT , MALLARPUR , SAINTHIA JN. , AHMADPUR JN. , PRANTIK , BOLPUR , BHEDIA , GUSKARA , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. and HOWRAH JN.