13015 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH BHP KAVI

Running Status of 13015 (HWH BHP KAVI)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to BHAGALPUR and the train number is 13015. This train is named as HWH BHP KAVI and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 10:40 and arrives BHAGALPUR at 00:03. Train passes through 12 stations including BANDEL JN, RAMPUR HAT, SIKARIPARA.

HWH BHP KAVI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13015 - HWH BHP KAVI

Current Station

Train at HATPURANI (HPLB) Station. From Here Departure at 20:32

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 10:40 00:00 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 11:35 11:37 11:38 11:40 3M 3M 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 14:16 14:18 14:19 14:21 3M 3M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 15:05 15:15 15:08 15:18 3M 3M 1
PINARGARIA (PRGR) 15:38 15:40 15:41 15:43 3M 3M 1
SIKARIPARA (SKIP) 16:06 16:08 16:09 16:11 3M 3M 1
DUMKA (DUMK) 16:55 17:00 16:58 17:03 3M 3M 1
(BRPS) 17:24 17:26 17:27 17:29 3M 3M 1
HANSDIHA (HSDA) 18:10 18:12 18:13 18:15 3M 3M 1
MANDAR HILL (MDLE) 18:46 18:48 18:49 18:51 3M 3M 1
BARAHAT (BHLE) 19:10 19:12 19:13 19:15 3M 3M 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 21:10 00:00 21:13 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:41 AM

Check the running status of train 13015

If you would like to check live running status of 13015/HWH BHP KAVI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13015 (HWH BHP KAVI) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BANDEL JN , SAINTHIA , RAMPUR HAT , PINARGARIA , SIKARIPARA , DUMKA , , HANSDIHA , MANDAR HILL , BARAHAT and BHAGALPUR