13016 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BHP HWH KAVI

Running Status of 13016 (BHP HWH KAVI)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BHAGALPUR to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13016. This train is named as BHP HWH KAVI and it departs from BHAGALPUR sharply at 06:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BARAHAT, HANSDIHA, DUMKA.

BHP HWH KAVI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13016 - BHP HWH KAVI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAHAT (BHLE) 07:13 07:15 07:13 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDAR HILL (MDLE) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HANSDIHA (HSDA) 08:35 08:40 08:35 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(BRPS) 09:38 09:45 09:38 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUMKA (DUMK) 10:35 10:40 10:35 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIKARIPARA (SKIP) 11:10 11:12 11:10 11:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PINARGARIA (PRGR) 11:38 11:40 11:38 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 12:50 13:00 12:50 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 13:24 13:26 13:24 13:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 16:14 16:16 16:14 16:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 17:30 00:00 17:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:58 AM

Check the running status of train 13016

If you would like to check live running status of 13016/BHP HWH KAVI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13016 (BHP HWH KAVI) pass following stations

BHAGALPUR , BARAHAT , MANDAR HILL , HANSDIHA , , DUMKA , SIKARIPARA , PINARGARIA , RAMPUR HAT , SAINTHIA , BANDEL JN and HOWRAH JN