13017 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GANADEVTA EXP

Running Status of 13017 (GANADEVTA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN and the train number is 13017. This train is named as GANADEVTA EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 06:05 and arrives AZIMGANJ JN at 00:04. Train passes through 15 stations including SEORAPHULI, BARDDHAMAN JN, BOLPUR S NIKTN.

GANADEVTA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13017 - GANADEVTA EXP

Current Station

Train at GOSAINGRAM (GSGB) Station. From Here Departure at 11:28

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 06:05 00:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 06:32 06:33 06:36 06:37 4M 4M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 06:49 06:51 06:53 06:55 4M 4M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 07:44 07:46 07:48 07:50 4M 4M 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 08:25 08:26 08:29 08:30 4M 4M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 08:43 08:45 08:47 08:49 4M 4M 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 08:55 08:56 08:59 09:00 4M 4M 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 09:13 09:14 09:17 09:18 4M 4M 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 09:25 09:26 09:29 09:30 4M 4M 1
MALLARPUR (MLV) 09:41 09:42 09:45 09:46 4M 4M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 10:06 10:16 10:10 10:20 4M 4M 1
NALHATI JN (NHT) 10:31 10:33 10:35 10:37 4M 4M 1
MORGRAM (MGAE) 10:57 10:58 11:01 11:02 4M 4M 1
SAGARDIGHI (SDI) 11:08 11:09 11:12 11:13 4M 4M 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 12:15 00:00 12:19 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:51 AM

Check the running status of train 13017

If you would like to check live running status of 13017/GANADEVTA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13017 (GANADEVTA EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , SEORAPHULI , BANDEL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , GUSKARA , BOLPUR S NIKTN , PRANTIK , AHAMADPUR JN , SAINTHIA , MALLARPUR , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN , MORGRAM , SAGARDIGHI and AZIMGANJ JN