13018 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GANADEVTA EXP

Running Status of 13018 (GANADEVTA EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from AZIMGANJ JN. to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 13018. This train is named as GANADEVTA EXP and it departs from AZIMGANJ JN. sharply at 15:40:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 21:45:00. Train passes through 15 stations including SAGARDIGHI, NALHATI JN., MALLARPUR.

Train 13018 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13018 (GANADEVTA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 15:40:00 15:40:00 0 KM.
2 SAGARDIGHI (SDI) 16:03:00 16:04:00 18 KM.
3 MORGRAM (MGAE) 16:15:00 16:16:00 26 KM.
4 NALHATI JN. (NHT) 16:48:00 16:50:00 42 KM.
5 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 17:05:00 17:10:00 57 KM.
6 MALLARPUR (MLV) 17:22:00 17:23:00 69 KM.
7 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 17:40:00 17:41:00 84 KM.
8 AHMADPUR JN. (AMP) 17:53:00 17:54:00 98 KM.
9 PRANTIK (PNE) 18:10:00 18:11:00 113 KM.
10 BOLPUR (BHP) 18:19:00 18:24:00 117 KM.
11 GUSKARA (GKH) 18:41:00 18:42:00 136 KM.
12 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 19:37:00 19:42:00 168 KM.
13 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 20:42:00 20:44:00 236 KM.
14 SEORAPHULI J (SHE) 21:01:00 21:02:00 253 KM.
15 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 21:45:00 21:45:00 275 KM.

Check the running status of train 13018

If you would like to check live running status of 13018/GANADEVTA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13018 (GANADEVTA EXP) pass following stations

AZIMGANJ JN. , SAGARDIGHI , MORGRAM , NALHATI JN. , RAMPUR HAT , MALLARPUR , SAINTHIA JN. , AHMADPUR JN. , PRANTIK , BOLPUR , GUSKARA , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , SEORAPHULI J and HOWRAH JN.