13019 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BAGH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13019 (BAGH EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to KATHGODAM and the train number is 13019. This train is named as BAGH EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 21:45 and arrives KATHGODAM at 00:00. Train passes through 65 stations including SERAMPORE, BARDDHAMAN JN, ANDAL JN.

BAGH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13019 - BAGH EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 21:45 00:00 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SERAMPORE (SRP) 22:09 22:10 22:09 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 22:37 22:39 22:37 22:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 23:27 23:32 23:27 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:27 00:29 00:27 00:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANDAL JN (UDL) 00:40 00:42 00:40 00:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 00:50 00:52 00:50 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:13 01:18 01:13 01:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 01:41 01:42 01:41 01:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 02:27 02:32 02:27 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 02:54 02:59 02:54 02:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIMULTALA (STL) 03:20 03:21 03:20 03:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 04:25 04:35 04:25 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMUI (JMU) 04:52 04:54 04:52 04:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 05:17 05:22 05:17 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 05:26 05:28 05:26 05:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 05:45 05:47 05:45 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 06:56 06:58 06:56 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 07:20 07:30 07:20 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 08:02 08:04 08:02 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAZIRGANJ (NAZJ) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJIARPUR (UJP) 08:21 08:23 08:21 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 08:50 08:55 08:50 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 09:03 09:05 09:03 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 09:12 09:14 09:12 09:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHOLI (DOL) 09:26 09:28 09:26 09:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 09:55 10:00 09:55 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAUL (GRL) 10:30 10:32 10:30 10:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 10:41 10:43 10:41 10:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 11:10 11:15 11:10 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 11:20 11:25 11:20 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAYAGAON (NYO) 11:42 11:44 11:42 11:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 11:55 11:57 11:55 11:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 13:05 13:15 13:05 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUDPUR (DDP) 13:32 13:34 13:32 13:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
EKMA (EKMA) 13:44 13:46 13:44 13:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAINWA (CW) 13:55 13:57 13:55 13:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 14:07 14:09 14:07 14:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 14:45 14:50 14:45 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIRADEI (ZRDE) 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIRWA (MW) 15:11 15:13 15:11 15:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANKATA (BTK) 15:24 15:26 15:24 15:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 15:36 15:38 15:36 15:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 15:55 16:00 15:55 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 16:18 16:20 16:18 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 16:56 16:58 16:56 16:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 17:45 18:00 17:45 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 18:36 18:38 18:36 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTI (BST) 19:05 19:08 19:05 19:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDA JN (GD) 20:40 20:50 20:40 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 21:33 21:35 21:33 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 00:20 00:45 00:20 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HARDOI (HRI) 02:15 02:17 02:15 02:17 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ROZA JN (ROZA) 03:33 03:35 03:33 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 03:55 03:57 03:55 03:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAREILLY (BE) 05:00 05:10 05:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAMPUR (RMU) 06:10 06:35 06:10 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 06:57 06:59 06:57 06:59 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 07:18 07:23 07:18 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 07:43 07:45 07:43 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LAL KUAN (LKU) 08:10 08:15 08:10 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HALDWANI (HDW) 08:47 08:57 08:47 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KATHGODAM (KGM) 09:30 00:00 09:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:51 PM

Check the running status of train 13019

If you would like to check live running status of 13019/BAGH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13019 (BAGH EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , SERAMPORE , BANDEL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , DURGAPUR , ANDAL JN , RANIGANJ , ASANSOL JN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , SIMULTALA , JHAJHA , JAMUI , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , BARHIYA , DINKAR GRAM SIM , BARAUNI JN , BACHWARA JN , DALSINGH SARAI , NAZIRGANJ , UJIARPUR , SAMASTIPUR JN , KARPURIGRAM , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , DHOLI , MUZAFFARPUR JN , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , NAYAGAON , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA , DAUDPUR , EKMA , CHAINWA , DURAUNDHA JN , SIWAN JN , JIRADEI , MAIRWA , BANKATA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , CHAURI CHAURA , GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , GONDA JN , JARWAL ROAD , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , HARDOI , ROZA JN , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , RAMPUR , BILASPUR ROAD , RUDRAPUR CITY , HALDI ROAD , LAL KUAN , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM