13019 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BAGH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13019 (BAGH EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to KATHGODAM and the train number is 13019. This train is named as BAGH EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 21:45:00 and arrives KATHGODAM at 09:25:00. Train passes through 66 stations including SHRIRAMPUR, BARDDHAMAN J, ANDAL JN..

Train 13019 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13019 (BAGH EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 21:45:00 21:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHRIRAMPUR (SRP) 22:07:00 22:08:00 19 KM.
3 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 22:36:00 22:41:00 39 KM.
4 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 23:32:00 23:37:00 106 KM.
5 DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:29:00 00:31:00 169 KM.
6 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 00:44:00 00:46:00 185 KM.
7 RANI GANJ (RNG) 00:54:00 00:56:00 192 KM.
8 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 01:18:00 01:23:00 211 KM.
9 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 01:47:00 01:48:00 236 KM.
10 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 02:29:00 02:34:00 292 KM.
11 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 02:59:00 03:04:00 321 KM.
12 SIMULTALA (STL) 03:27:00 03:28:00 346 KM.
13 JHAJHA (JAJ) 04:25:00 04:35:00 365 KM.
14 JAMUI (JMU) 04:51:00 04:53:00 391 KM.
15 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 05:14:00 05:19:00 419 KM.
16 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 05:23:00 05:25:00 420 KM.
17 BARHIYA (BRYA) 05:46:00 05:48:00 435 KM.
18 SIMARIA (DKGS) 06:54:00 06:56:00 452 KM.
19 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 07:15:00 07:25:00 458 KM.
20 BACHWARA JN. (BCA) 07:45:00 07:47:00 475 KM.
21 DALSINGH SAR (DSS) 08:04:00 08:06:00 486 KM.
22 NAZIRGANJ (NAZJ) 08:19:00 08:20:00 494 KM.
23 UJIARPUR (UJP) 08:39:00 08:41:00 500 KM.
24 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 08:55:00 09:00:00 509 KM.
25 KARPOORIGRAM (KPGM) 09:09:00 09:11:00 515 KM.
26 KHUDIRAM BOS (KRBP) 09:18:00 09:20:00 523 KM.
27 DHOLI (DOL) 09:32:00 09:34:00 536 KM.
28 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 10:00:00 10:05:00 561 KM.
29 GORAUL (GRL) 10:27:00 10:29:00 587 KM.
30 BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 10:37:00 10:39:00 595 KM.
31 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 11:00:00 11:05:00 615 KM.
32 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 11:15:00 11:20:00 620 KM.
33 NAYAGAON (NYO) 11:32:00 11:34:00 632 KM.
34 DIGHWARA (DGA) 11:51:00 11:53:00 644 KM.
35 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 13:05:00 13:15:00 674 KM.
36 DAUDPUR (DDP) 13:32:00 13:34:00 693 KM.
37 EKMA (EKMA) 13:45:00 13:46:00 702 KM.
38 CHAINWA (CW) 13:55:00 13:57:00 709 KM.
39 DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 14:07:00 14:09:00 717 KM.
40 SIWAN JN. (SV) 14:45:00 14:50:00 734 KM.
41 JIRADEI (ZRDE) 14:58:00 15:00:00 744 KM.
42 MAIRWA (MW) 15:11:00 15:13:00 755 KM.
43 BANKATA (BTK) 15:24:00 15:26:00 761 KM.
44 BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 15:36:00 15:38:00 769 KM.
45 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 15:55:00 16:00:00 782 KM.
46 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 16:19:00 16:20:00 803 KM.
47 CHAURI CHAUR (CC) 16:57:00 16:58:00 828 KM.
48 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 17:45:00 18:00:00 852 KM.
49 KHALILABAD (KLD) 18:38:00 18:40:00 887 KM.
50 BASTI (BST) 19:05:00 19:08:00 916 KM.
51 GONDA JN. (GD) 20:30:00 20:35:00 1004 KM.
52 JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 21:12:00 21:14:00 1050 KM.
53 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 22:00:00 22:02:00 1093 KM.
54 BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 22:40:00 22:45:00 1117 KM.
55 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 00:02:00 00:25:00 1129 KM.
56 HARDOI (HRI) 01:53:00 01:55:00 1231 KM.
57 ROZA JN (ROZA) 02:51:00 02:52:00 1286 KM.
58 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 03:11:00 03:13:00 1293 KM.
59 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 04:15:00 04:22:00 1364 KM.
60 RAMPUR (RMU) 05:30:00 05:55:00 1427 KM.
61 BILASPUR ROA (BLQR) 06:25:00 06:27:00 1455 KM.
62 RUDRAPUR CIT (RUPC) 06:48:00 06:53:00 1473 KM.
63 HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 07:28:00 07:30:00 1487 KM.
64 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 07:50:00 08:15:00 1495 KM.
65 HALDWANI (HDW) 08:53:00 08:55:00 1511 KM.
66 KATHGODAM (KGM) 09:25:00 09:25:00 1517 KM.

Check the running status of train 13019

If you would like to check live running status of 13019/BAGH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13019 (BAGH EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , SHRIRAMPUR , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , DURGAPUR , ANDAL JN. , RANI GANJ , ASANSOL MAIN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , SIMULTALA , JHAJHA , JAMUI , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , BARHIYA , SIMARIA , BARAUNI JN. , BACHWARA JN. , DALSINGH SAR , NAZIRGANJ , UJIARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , KARPOORIGRAM , KHUDIRAM BOS , DHOLI , MUZAFFARPUR , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , NAYAGAON , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA JN. , DAUDPUR , EKMA , CHAINWA , DURAUNDHA JN , SIWAN JN. , JIRADEI , MAIRWA , BANKATA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN. , DEORIA SADAR , CHAURI CHAUR , GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , GONDA JN. , JARWAL ROAD , BARA BANKI J , BADSHAHNAGAR , LUCKNOW JN. , HARDOI , ROZA JN , SHAHJAHANPUR , BAREILLY JN. , RAMPUR , BILASPUR ROA , RUDRAPUR CIT , HALDI ROAD , LALKUA JN. , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM