13020 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BAGH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13020 (BAGH EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13020. This train is named as BAGH EXPRESS and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 21:45 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 63 stations including HALDWANI, HALDI ROAD, BILASPUR ROAD.

BAGH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13020 - BAGH EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATHGODAM (KGM) 00:00 21:45 00:00 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDWANI (HDW) 22:03 22:08 22:03 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAL KUAN (LKU) 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 23:07 23:12 23:07 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 23:33 23:35 23:33 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 00:25 00:45 00:25 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:37 01:47 01:37 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 02:50 02:52 02:50 02:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 03:05 03:12 03:05 03:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 04:00 04:02 04:00 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:50 06:15 05:50 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDA JN (GD) 09:20 09:30 09:20 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTI (BST) 10:42 10:45 10:42 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 11:16 11:18 11:16 11:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 12:30 12:45 12:30 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 13:09 13:12 13:09 13:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 13:33 13:36 13:33 13:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 13:58 14:03 13:58 14:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 14:13 14:15 14:13 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANKATA (BTK) 14:25 14:27 14:25 14:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIRWA (MW) 14:36 14:38 14:36 14:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIRADEI (ZRDE) 14:53 14:55 14:53 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 15:26 15:36 15:26 15:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 15:49 15:51 15:49 15:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAINWA (CW) 16:00 16:02 16:00 16:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
EKMA (EKMA) 16:11 16:13 16:11 16:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUDPUR (DDP) 16:31 16:33 16:31 16:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 17:20 17:30 17:20 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAYAGAON (NYO) 18:15 18:17 18:15 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 18:35 18:40 18:35 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 18:50 18:55 18:50 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAUL (GRL) 19:24 19:26 19:24 19:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 20:02 20:07 20:02 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHOLI (DOL) 20:27 20:29 20:27 20:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 20:41 20:43 20:41 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 21:03 21:04 21:03 21:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 21:35 21:40 21:35 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 22:18 22:19 22:18 22:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:20 23:30 23:20 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 01:10 01:15 01:10 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHAJHA (JAJ) 03:05 03:15 03:05 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SIMULTALA (STL) 03:32 03:33 03:32 03:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 03:56 04:01 03:56 04:01 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 05:11 05:15 05:11 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAMTARA (JMT) 05:54 05:56 05:54 05:56 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 06:16 06:18 06:16 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RUPNARAYANPUR (RNPR) 06:25 06:27 06:25 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SITARAMPUR (STN) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 08:30 08:40 08:30 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 08:55 08:57 08:55 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANDAL JN (UDL) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 09:29 09:31 09:29 09:31 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 09:42 09:44 09:42 09:44 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 10:31 10:36 10:31 10:36 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BANDEL JN (BDC) 11:44 11:49 11:44 11:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:40 00:00 12:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:45 AM

Check the running status of train 13020

If you would like to check live running status of 13020/BAGH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13020 (BAGH EXPRESS) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LAL KUAN , HALDI ROAD , RUDRAPUR CITY , BILASPUR ROAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , ROZA JN , HARDOI , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , JARWAL ROAD , GONDA JN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , CHAURI CHAURA , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN , BHATPAR RANI , BANKATA , MAIRWA , JIRADEI , SIWAN JN , DURAUNDHA JN , CHAINWA , EKMA , DAUDPUR , CHHAPRA , DIGHWARA , NAYAGAON , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , BHAGWANPUR , GORAUL , MUZAFFARPUR JN , DHOLI , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , KARPURIGRAM , SAMASTIPUR JN , DALSINGH SARAI , BACHWARA JN , BARAUNI JN , KIUL JN , JHAJHA , SIMULTALA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , RUPNARAYANPUR , SITARAMPUR , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , ANDAL JN , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN and HOWRAH JN