13021 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MITHILA EXPRESS

Running Status of 13021 (MITHILA EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN and the train number is 13021. This train is named as MITHILA EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 15:45 and arrives RAXAUL JN at 00:00. Train passes through 42 stations including SERAMPORE, CHANDAN NAGAR, BARDDHAMAN JN.

MITHILA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13021 - MITHILA EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 15:45 00:00 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SERAMPORE (SRP) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 16:21 16:26 16:21 16:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 16:35 16:36 16:35 16:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 16:49 16:54 16:49 16:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 18:09 18:13 18:09 18:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 18:47 18:48 18:47 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 19:04 19:09 19:04 19:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARIA (OYR) 19:17 19:18 19:17 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 19:38 19:39 19:38 19:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 20:03 20:08 20:03 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SITARAMPUR (STN) 20:20 20:22 20:20 20:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUPNARAYANPUR (RNPR) 20:33 20:34 20:33 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 20:42 20:45 20:42 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 21:00 21:01 21:00 21:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 21:19 21:20 21:19 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 21:42 21:46 21:42 21:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 23:21 23:26 23:21 23:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 00:07 00:12 00:07 00:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 01:40 02:00 01:40 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TEGHRA (TGA) 02:11 02:13 02:11 02:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 02:24 02:26 02:24 02:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJIARPUR (UJP) 02:52 02:54 02:52 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 03:10 03:15 03:10 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 03:32 03:34 03:32 03:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUBAHA (DUBH) 03:42 03:44 03:42 03:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHOLI (DOL) 03:51 03:53 03:51 03:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIHO (SIHO) 04:00 04:02 04:00 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SILAUT (SLT) 04:09 04:11 04:09 04:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARAYNPUR ANANT (NRPA) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 05:00 05:10 05:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOTIPUR (MTR) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEHSI (MAI) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKIA (CAA) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 06:25 06:28 06:25 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 06:45 07:10 06:45 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 07:23 07:25 07:23 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 09:30 00:00 09:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:44 AM

Check the running status of train 13021

If you would like to check live running status of 13021/MITHILA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13021 (MITHILA EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , SERAMPORE , SEORAPHULI , CHANDAN NAGAR , BANDEL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , PANAGARH , DURGAPUR , WARIA , ANDAL JN , RANIGANJ , ASANSOL JN , SITARAMPUR , RUPNARAYANPUR , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , KIUL JN , BARAUNI JN , TEGHRA , BACHWARA JN , DALSINGH SARAI , UJIARPUR , SAMASTIPUR JN , KARPURIGRAM , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , DUBAHA , DHOLI , SIHO , SILAUT , NARAYNPUR ANANT , MUZAFFARPUR JN , MOTIPUR , MEHSI , CHAKIA , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , SAGAULI JN , RAMGARHWA and RAXAUL JN