13021 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13021 (MITHILA EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to RAXAUL JN. and the train number is 13021. This train is named as MITHILA EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives RAXAUL JN. at 08:25:00. Train passes through 42 stations including SHRIRAMPUR, CHANDAN NAGA, BARDDHAMAN J.

Train 13021 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13021 (MITHILA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 00:00:00 15:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHRIRAMPUR (SRP) 16:08:00 16:09:00 19 KM.
3 SEORAPHULI J (SHE) 16:20:00 16:25:00 22 KM.
4 CHANDAN NAGA (CGR) 16:34:00 16:35:00 32 KM.
5 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 16:47:00 16:52:00 39 KM.
6 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 18:10:00 18:14:00 106 KM.
7 PANA GARH (PAN) 18:47:00 18:48:00 153 KM.
8 DURGAPUR (DGR) 19:04:00 19:09:00 169 KM.
9 WARIA (OYR) 19:17:00 19:18:00 177 KM.
10 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 19:28:00 19:30:00 185 KM.
11 RANI GANJ (RNG) 19:38:00 19:39:00 192 KM.
12 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 20:03:00 20:08:00 211 KM.
13 SITARAMPUR J (STN) 20:20:00 20:22:00 220 KM.
14 RUPNARAYANPU (RNPR) 20:33:00 20:34:00 231 KM.
15 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 20:43:00 20:46:00 236 KM.
16 JAMTARA (JMT) 21:00:00 21:01:00 250 KM.
17 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 21:19:00 21:20:00 268 KM.
18 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 21:43:00 21:47:00 292 KM.
19 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 22:11:00 22:16:00 321 KM.
20 JHAJHA (JAJ) 23:21:00 23:26:00 365 KM.
21 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 00:01:00 00:06:00 419 KM.
22 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 01:40:00 02:00:00 458 KM.
23 TEGHRA (TGA) 02:11:00 02:13:00 466 KM.
24 BACHWARA JN. (BCA) 02:24:00 02:26:00 475 KM.
25 DALSINGH SAR (DSS) 02:39:00 02:41:00 486 KM.
26 UJIARPUR (UJP) 02:52:00 02:54:00 500 KM.
27 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 03:15:00 03:20:00 509 KM.
28 KARPOORIGRAM (KPGM) 03:31:00 03:33:00 515 KM.
29 KHUDIRAM BOS (KRBP) 03:40:00 03:42:00 523 KM.
30 DUBAHA (DUBH) 03:50:00 03:52:00 530 KM.
31 DHOLI (DOL) 03:59:00 04:01:00 536 KM.
32 SIHO (SIHO) 04:08:00 04:10:00 543 KM.
33 SILAUT (SLT) 04:17:00 04:19:00 549 KM.
34 NARAYANPUR A (NRPA) 04:26:00 04:28:00 556 KM.
35 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 04:55:00 05:15:00 561 KM.
36 MOTIPUR (MTR) 05:37:00 05:39:00 587 KM.
37 MEHSI (MAI) 05:50:00 05:52:00 600 KM.
38 CHAKIA (CAA) 06:01:00 06:03:00 609 KM.
39 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 06:34:00 06:39:00 640 KM.
40 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 06:57:00 07:20:00 662 KM.
41 RAMGARHWA F (RGH) 07:33:00 07:35:00 676 KM.
42 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 08:25:00 00:00:00 691 KM.

Check the running status of train 13021

If you would like to check live running status of 13021/MITHILA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13021 (MITHILA EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , SHRIRAMPUR , SEORAPHULI J , CHANDAN NAGA , BANDEL JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , PANA GARH , DURGAPUR , WARIA , ANDAL JN. , RANI GANJ , ASANSOL MAIN , SITARAMPUR J , RUPNARAYANPU , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , JHAJHA , KIUL JN. , BARAUNI JN. , TEGHRA , BACHWARA JN. , DALSINGH SAR , UJIARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , KARPOORIGRAM , KHUDIRAM BOS , DUBAHA , DHOLI , SIHO , SILAUT , NARAYANPUR A , MUZAFFARPUR , MOTIPUR , MEHSI , CHAKIA , BAPUDHAM MOT , SAGAULI JN. , RAMGARHWA F and RAXAUL JN.