13022 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MITHILA EXPRESS

Running Status of 13022 (MITHILA EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13022. This train is named as MITHILA EXPRESS and it departs from RAXAUL JN sharply at 10:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 42 stations including RAMGARHWA, BAPUDM MOTIHARI, MEHSI.

MITHILA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13022 - MITHILA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 10:10 10:12 10:10 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 10:30 10:55 10:30 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 11:11 11:14 11:11 11:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAKIA (CAA) 11:35 11:37 11:35 11:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEHSI (MAI) 11:45 11:47 11:45 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOTIPUR (MTR) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 13:25 13:30 13:25 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT (NRPA) 13:40 13:42 13:40 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SILAUT (SLT) 13:49 13:51 13:49 13:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHO (SIHO) 13:58 14:00 13:58 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHOLI (DOL) 14:07 14:09 14:07 14:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUBAHA (DUBH) 14:16 14:18 14:16 14:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 14:26 14:28 14:26 14:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 14:35 14:37 14:35 14:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 14:58 15:03 14:58 15:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UJIARPUR (UJP) 15:15 15:17 15:15 15:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAZIRGANJ (NAZJ) 15:24 15:25 15:24 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 15:49 15:51 15:49 15:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATHAJAGAT (STJT) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 16:27 16:28 16:27 16:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TEGHRA (TGA) 17:01 17:03 17:01 17:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 17:32 17:42 17:32 17:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 18:06 18:07 18:06 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:34 18:36 18:34 18:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 18:59 19:01 18:59 19:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 19:10 19:15 19:10 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 20:55 21:05 20:55 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 21:37 21:42 21:37 21:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 22:07 22:11 22:07 22:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 22:56 22:57 22:56 22:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 23:26 23:36 23:26 23:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 23:53 23:57 23:53 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:28 00:32 00:28 00:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 01:36 01:41 01:36 01:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 02:53 02:54 02:53 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 03:09 03:10 03:09 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SERAMPORE (SRP) 03:14 03:15 03:14 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:05 00:00 04:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:48 AM

Check the running status of train 13022

If you would like to check live running status of 13022/MITHILA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13022 (MITHILA EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN , RAMGARHWA , SAGAULI JN , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , CHAKIA , MEHSI , MOTIPUR , MUZAFFARPUR JN , NARAYNPUR ANANT , SILAUT , SIHO , DHOLI , DUBAHA , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , KARPURIGRAM , SAMASTIPUR JN , UJIARPUR , NAZIRGANJ , DALSINGH SARAI , SATHAJAGAT , BACHWARA JN , TEGHRA , BARAUNI JN , DINKAR GRAM SIM , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , JAMUI , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , ANDAL JN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN , CHANDAN NAGAR , SEORAPHULI , SERAMPORE and HOWRAH JN