13027 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KAVI GURU EXP

Running Status of 13027 (KAVI GURU EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN and the train number is 13027. This train is named as KAVI GURU EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 22:40 and arrives AZIMGANJ JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BANDEL JN, BOLPUR S NIKTN, SAINTHIA.

KAVI GURU EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13027 - KAVI GURU EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 22:40 00:00 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 23:28 23:30 23:28 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 01:26 01:28 01:26 01:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 01:47 01:48 01:47 01:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 01:59 02:01 01:59 02:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 02:37 02:39 02:37 02:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORGRAM (MGAE) 03:22 03:23 03:22 03:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAGARDIGHI (SDI) 03:34 03:35 03:34 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 04:20 00:00 04:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:41 AM

Check the running status of train 13027

If you would like to check live running status of 13027/KAVI GURU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13027 (KAVI GURU EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BANDEL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , BOLPUR S NIKTN , AHAMADPUR JN , SAINTHIA , RAMPUR HAT , NALHATI JN , MORGRAM , SAGARDIGHI and AZIMGANJ JN