13033 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH KIR EXPRESS

Running Status of 13033 (HWH KIR EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to KATIHAR JN and the train number is 13033. This train is named as HWH KIR EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 21:25 and arrives KATIHAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 49 stations including SEORAPHULI, BANDEL JN, TRIBENI.

HWH KIR EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13033 - HWH KIR EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 21:25 00:00 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 21:54 21:55 21:54 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHUCHURA (CNS) 22:05 22:06 22:05 22:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 22:16 22:21 22:16 22:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSH BARIA (BSAE) 22:27 22:28 22:27 22:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TRIBENI (TBAE) 22:32 22:33 22:32 22:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUNTIGHAT (KJU) 22:37 22:38 22:37 22:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUMURDAHA (DMLE) 22:41 22:42 22:41 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAMARGACHHI (KMAE) 22:45 22:46 22:45 22:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JIRAT (JIT) 22:51 22:52 22:51 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALAGARH (BGAE) 22:56 22:57 22:56 22:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOMRA BAZAR (SOAE) 23:00 23:01 23:00 23:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEHULA (BHLA) 23:06 23:07 23:06 23:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUPTIPARA (GPAE) 23:10 23:11 23:10 23:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 23:19 23:21 23:19 23:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGHNAPARA (BGRA) 23:35 23:36 23:35 23:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHATRIGRAM (DTAE) 23:42 23:43 23:42 23:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMUDRAGARH (SMAE) 23:51 23:52 23:51 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 00:02 00:04 00:02 00:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURBASTHALI (PSAE) 00:12 00:13 00:12 00:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATWA (KWAE) 01:05 01:10 01:05 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALAR (SALE) 01:26 01:27 01:26 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 01:57 01:58 01:57 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 02:42 02:43 02:42 02:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALBAGH CRT RD (LCAE) 02:51 02:52 02:51 02:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 03:25 03:35 03:25 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZIMGANJ CITY (ACLE) 03:37 03:38 03:37 03:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHIPAL ROAD (MPLR) 03:47 03:48 03:47 03:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIGRAM (MGLE) 03:58 03:59 03:58 03:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANKAR (GALE) 04:07 04:08 04:07 04:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 04:20 04:21 04:20 04:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHIRAN (AHN) 04:28 04:29 04:28 04:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUJNIPARA (SPLE) 04:38 04:39 04:38 04:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIMTITA (NILE) 04:52 04:53 04:52 04:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASUDEBPUR (BDBP) 04:58 04:59 04:58 04:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANKOPARA (SXP) 05:22 05:23 05:22 05:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 06:05 06:10 06:05 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMAGRAM (CMX) 06:21 06:22 06:21 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHALTIPUR (KTJ) 06:31 06:32 06:31 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMIRGHATA (JMQ) 06:40 06:41 06:40 06:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOUR MALDA (GZM) 07:07 07:08 07:07 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 07:25 07:35 07:25 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMSI (SM) 08:09 08:11 08:09 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 08:21 08:23 08:21 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 08:32 08:34 08:32 08:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LABHA (LAV) 09:00 09:02 09:00 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:05 AM

Check the running status of train 13033

If you would like to check live running status of 13033/HWH KIR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13033 (HWH KIR EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , SEORAPHULI , CHUCHURA , BANDEL JN , BANSH BARIA , TRIBENI , KUNTIGHAT , DUMURDAHA , KHAMARGACHHI , JIRAT , BALAGARH , SOMRA BAZAR , BEHULA , GUPTIPARA , AMBIKA KALNA , BAGHNAPARA , DHATRIGRAM , SAMUDRAGARH , NABADWIP DHAM , PURBASTHALI , KATWA , SALAR , BAZARSAU , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , LALBAGH CRT RD , AZIMGANJ JN , AZIMGANJ CITY , MAHIPAL ROAD , MANIGRAM , GANKAR , JANGIPUR ROAD , AHIRAN , SUJNIPARA , NIMTITA , BASUDEBPUR , DHULIAN GANGA , SANKOPARA , NEW FARAKKA JN , CHAMAGRAM , KHALTIPUR , JAMIRGHATA , GOUR MALDA , MALDA TOWN , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD F , HARISCHANDRPUR , KUMEDPUR , LABHA and KATIHAR JN