13033 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HWH KIR EXPRESS

Running Status of 13033 (HWH KIR EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to KATIHAR JN. and the train number is 13033. This train is named as HWH KIR EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 21:25:00 and arrives KATIHAR JN. at 09:45:00. Train passes through 49 stations including SEORAPHULI J, BANDEL JN., TRIBENI.

Train 13033 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13033 (HWH KIR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 21:25:00 21:25:00 0 KM.
2 SEORAPHULI J (SHE) 21:54:00 21:55:00 22 KM.
3 CHUCHURA (CNS) 22:05:00 22:06:00 35 KM.
4 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 22:16:00 22:21:00 39 KM.
5 BANSH BARIA (BSAE) 22:25:00 22:26:00 43 KM.
6 TRIBENI (TBAE) 22:29:00 22:30:00 47 KM.
7 KUNTIGHAT (KJU) 22:32:00 22:33:00 50 KM.
8 DUMURDAHA (DMLE) 22:35:00 22:36:00 53 KM.
9 KHAMARGACHHI (KMAE) 22:38:00 22:39:00 56 KM.
10 JIRAT (JIT) 22:42:00 22:43:00 61 KM.
11 BALA GARH (BGAE) 22:46:00 22:47:00 64 KM.
12 SOMRA BAZAR (SOAE) 22:49:00 22:50:00 67 KM.
13 BEHULA (BHLA) 22:53:00 22:54:00 72 KM.
14 GUPTIPARA (GPAE) 22:56:00 22:57:00 74 KM.
15 AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 23:02:00 23:03:00 81 KM.
16 BAGHNAPARA (BGRA) 23:06:00 23:07:00 85 KM.
17 DHATRI GRAM (DTAE) 23:11:00 23:12:00 90 KM.
18 SAMUDRA GARH (SMAE) 23:19:00 23:20:00 96 KM.
19 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 23:30:00 23:32:00 104 KM.
20 PURBA STHALI (PSAE) 00:07:00 00:08:00 112 KM.
21 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 01:05:00 01:10:00 144 KM.
22 SALAR (SALE) 01:27:00 01:28:00 161 KM.
23 BAZARASU (BZLE) 01:57:00 01:58:00 174 KM.
24 KHAGRAGHAT R (KGLE) 02:42:00 02:43:00 202 KM.
25 LALBAGH COUR (LCAE) 02:51:00 02:52:00 210 KM.
26 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 03:25:00 03:35:00 216 KM.
27 AZIMGANJ CI (ACLE) 03:37:00 03:38:00 218 KM.
28 MAHIPAL ROAD (MPLR) 03:47:00 03:48:00 227 KM.
29 MANIGRAM (MGLE) 03:58:00 03:59:00 237 KM.
30 GANKAR (GALE) 04:07:00 04:08:00 245 KM.
31 JANGIPUR ROA (JRLE) 04:20:00 04:21:00 251 KM.
32 AHIRAN H (AHN) 04:28:00 04:29:00 258 KM.
33 SUJNIPARA (SPLE) 04:38:00 04:39:00 265 KM.
34 NIMTITA (NILE) 04:52:00 04:53:00 271 KM.
35 BASUDEBPUR H (BDBP) 04:58:00 04:59:00 274 KM.
36 DHULIAN GANG (DGLE) 05:14:00 05:15:00 281 KM.
37 SANKOPARA H (SXP) 05:22:00 05:23:00 286 KM.
38 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 06:05:00 06:10:00 294 KM.
39 CHAMAGRAM (CMX) 06:20:00 06:21:00 300 KM.
40 KHALTIPUR (KTJ) 06:30:00 06:31:00 308 KM.
41 JAMIRGHATA (JMQ) 06:39:00 06:40:00 315 KM.
42 GOUR MALDA (GZM) 07:07:00 07:08:00 320 KM.
43 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 07:25:00 07:40:00 328 KM.
44 SAMSI (SM) 08:09:00 08:11:00 363 KM.
45 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 08:21:00 08:23:00 373 KM.
46 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 08:32:00 08:34:00 384 KM.
47 KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 08:48:00 08:50:00 390 KM.
48 LABHA (LAV) 09:00:00 09:02:00 396 KM.
49 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 09:45:00 09:45:00 419 KM.

Check the running status of train 13033

If you would like to check live running status of 13033/HWH KIR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13033 (HWH KIR EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , SEORAPHULI J , CHUCHURA , BANDEL JN. , BANSH BARIA , TRIBENI , KUNTIGHAT , DUMURDAHA , KHAMARGACHHI , JIRAT , BALA GARH , SOMRA BAZAR , BEHULA , GUPTIPARA , AMBIKA KALNA , BAGHNAPARA , DHATRI GRAM , SAMUDRA GARH , NABADWIP DHA , PURBA STHALI , KATWA JN. , SALAR , BAZARASU , KHAGRAGHAT R , LALBAGH COUR , AZIMGANJ JN. , AZIMGANJ CI , MAHIPAL ROAD , MANIGRAM , GANKAR , JANGIPUR ROA , AHIRAN H , SUJNIPARA , NIMTITA , BASUDEBPUR H , DHULIAN GANG , SANKOPARA H , NEW FARAKKA , CHAMAGRAM , KHALTIPUR , JAMIRGHATA , GOUR MALDA , MALDA TOWN , SAMSI , BHALUKA ROAD , HARISHCHANDR , KUMEDPUR , LABHA and KATIHAR JN.