13034 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KIR HWH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13034 (KIR HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KATIHAR JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13034. This train is named as KIR HWH EXPRESS and it departs from KATIHAR JN sharply at 15:20 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 45 stations including LABHA, HARISCHANDRPUR, SAMSI.

KIR HWH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13034 - KIR HWH EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 00:00 15:20 00:00 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LABHA (LAV) 15:46 15:48 15:46 15:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 16:12 16:14 16:12 16:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 16:24 16:26 16:24 16:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMSI (SM) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 17:50 18:00 17:50 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOUR MALDA (GZM) 18:10 18:11 18:10 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMIRGHATA (JMQ) 18:17 18:18 18:17 18:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALTIPUR (KTJ) 18:26 18:31 18:26 18:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAMAGRAM (CMX) 18:38 18:39 18:38 18:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 18:53 19:00 18:53 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANKOPARA (SXP) 19:13 19:14 19:13 19:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 19:22 19:27 19:22 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASUDEBPUR (BDBP) 19:34 19:35 19:34 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 19:40 19:45 19:40 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUJNIPARA (SPLE) 19:54 19:55 19:54 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHIRAN (AHN) 20:04 20:05 20:04 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 20:12 20:17 20:12 20:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANKAR (GALE) 20:31 20:32 20:31 20:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANIGRAM (MGLE) 20:39 20:40 20:39 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHIPAL ROAD (MPLR) 20:49 20:50 20:49 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZIMGANJ CITY (ACLE) 21:14 21:15 21:14 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 21:54 22:04 21:54 22:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LALBAGH CRT RD (LCAE) 22:12 22:13 22:12 22:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 22:20 22:21 22:20 22:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 22:46 22:51 22:46 22:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SALAR (SALE) 23:09 23:10 23:09 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATWA (KWAE) 23:52 23:57 23:52 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURBASTHALI (PSAE) 00:26 00:27 00:26 00:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 00:36 00:38 00:36 00:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 01:00 01:01 01:00 01:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUPTIPARA (GPAE) 01:08 01:09 01:08 01:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOMRA BAZAR (SOAE) 01:16 01:17 01:16 01:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALAGARH (BGAE) 01:21 01:22 01:21 01:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIRAT (JIT) 01:26 01:27 01:26 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMARGACHHI (KMAE) 01:34 01:35 01:34 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUMURDAHA (DMLE) 01:38 01:39 01:38 01:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUNTIGHAT (KJU) 01:42 01:43 01:42 01:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TRIBENI (TBAE) 01:47 01:48 01:47 01:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANSH BARIA (BSAE) 02:26 02:27 02:26 02:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 02:45 02:55 02:45 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHUCHURA (CNS) 03:00 03:01 03:00 03:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 03:15 03:16 03:15 03:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:30 00:00 04:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:08 AM

Check the running status of train 13034

If you would like to check live running status of 13034/KIR HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13034 (KIR HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

KATIHAR JN , LABHA , KUMEDPUR , HARISCHANDRPUR , BHALUKA ROAD F , SAMSI , MALDA TOWN , GOUR MALDA , JAMIRGHATA , KHALTIPUR , CHAMAGRAM , NEW FARAKKA JN , SANKOPARA , DHULIAN GANGA , BASUDEBPUR , NIMTITA , SUJNIPARA , AHIRAN , JANGIPUR ROAD , GANKAR , MANIGRAM , MAHIPAL ROAD , AZIMGANJ CITY , AZIMGANJ JN , LALBAGH CRT RD , KHAGRAGHAT ROAD , BAZARSAU , SALAR , KATWA , PURBASTHALI , NABADWIP DHAM , AMBIKA KALNA , GUPTIPARA , SOMRA BAZAR , BALAGARH , JIRAT , KHAMARGACHHI , DUMURDAHA , KUNTIGHAT , TRIBENI , BANSH BARIA , BANDEL JN , CHUCHURA , SEORAPHULI and HOWRAH JN