13034 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KIR HWH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13034 (KIR HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from KATIHAR JN. to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 13034. This train is named as KIR HWH EXPRESS and it departs from KATIHAR JN. sharply at 15:30:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 04:15:00. Train passes through 45 stations including LABHA, HARISHCHANDR, SAMSI.

Train 13034 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13034 (KIR HWH EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KATIHAR JN. (KIR) 15:30:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 LABHA (LAV) 15:56:00 15:58:00 23 KM.
3 KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 16:15:00 16:17:00 29 KM.
4 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 16:28:00 16:30:00 35 KM.
5 BHALUKA ROAD (BKRD) 16:39:00 16:41:00 45 KM.
6 SAMSI (SM) 16:51:00 16:53:00 56 KM.
7 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 17:45:00 18:00:00 90 KM.
8 GOUR MALDA (GZM) 18:10:00 18:11:00 98 KM.
9 JAMIRGHATA (JMQ) 18:17:00 18:18:00 103 KM.
10 KHALTIPUR (KTJ) 18:25:00 18:26:00 111 KM.
11 CHAMAGRAM (CMX) 18:38:00 18:39:00 119 KM.
12 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 18:53:00 19:00:00 125 KM.
13 SANKOPARA H (SXP) 19:13:00 19:14:00 132 KM.
14 DHULIAN GANG (DGLE) 19:21:00 19:22:00 138 KM.
15 BASUDEBPUR H (BDBP) 19:33:00 19:34:00 145 KM.
16 NIMTITA (NILE) 19:39:00 19:40:00 147 KM.
17 SUJNIPARA (SPLE) 19:54:00 19:55:00 154 KM.
18 AHIRAN H (AHN) 20:04:00 20:05:00 161 KM.
19 JANGIPUR ROA (JRLE) 20:11:00 20:12:00 167 KM.
20 GANKAR (GALE) 20:17:00 20:18:00 174 KM.
21 MANIGRAM (MGLE) 20:25:00 20:26:00 182 KM.
22 MAHIPAL ROAD (MPLR) 20:34:00 20:35:00 192 KM.
23 AZIMGANJ CI (ACLE) 21:14:00 21:15:00 201 KM.
24 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 21:55:00 22:05:00 202 KM.
25 LALBAGH COUR (LCAE) 22:13:00 22:14:00 209 KM.
26 KHAGRAGHAT R (KGLE) 22:26:00 22:27:00 217 KM.
27 BAZARASU (BZLE) 23:07:00 23:08:00 244 KM.
28 SALAR (SALE) 23:39:00 23:40:00 258 KM.
29 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 00:03:00 00:08:00 275 KM.
30 PURBA STHALI (PSAE) 00:35:00 00:36:00 307 KM.
31 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 00:45:00 00:47:00 314 KM.
32 AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 01:09:00 01:10:00 338 KM.
33 GUPTIPARA (GPAE) 01:16:00 01:17:00 345 KM.
34 SOMRA BAZAR (SOAE) 01:25:00 01:26:00 352 KM.
35 BALA GARH (BGAE) 01:29:00 01:30:00 354 KM.
36 JIRAT (JIT) 01:35:00 01:36:00 358 KM.
37 KHAMARGACHHI (KMAE) 01:42:00 01:43:00 363 KM.
38 DUMURDAHA (DMLE) 01:46:00 01:47:00 365 KM.
39 KUNTIGHAT (KJU) 01:50:00 01:51:00 368 KM.
40 TRIBENI (TBAE) 01:55:00 01:56:00 372 KM.
41 BANSH BARIA (BSAE) 02:02:00 02:03:00 375 KM.
42 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 02:45:00 02:55:00 380 KM.
43 CHUCHURA (CNS) 03:01:00 03:02:00 383 KM.
44 SEORAPHULI J (SHE) 03:19:00 03:20:00 397 KM.
45 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 04:15:00 04:15:00 419 KM.

Check the running status of train 13034

If you would like to check live running status of 13034/KIR HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13034 (KIR HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

KATIHAR JN. , LABHA , KUMEDPUR , HARISHCHANDR , BHALUKA ROAD , SAMSI , MALDA TOWN , GOUR MALDA , JAMIRGHATA , KHALTIPUR , CHAMAGRAM , NEW FARAKKA , SANKOPARA H , DHULIAN GANG , BASUDEBPUR H , NIMTITA , SUJNIPARA , AHIRAN H , JANGIPUR ROA , GANKAR , MANIGRAM , MAHIPAL ROAD , AZIMGANJ CI , AZIMGANJ JN. , LALBAGH COUR , KHAGRAGHAT R , BAZARASU , SALAR , KATWA JN. , PURBA STHALI , NABADWIP DHA , AMBIKA KALNA , GUPTIPARA , SOMRA BAZAR , BALA GARH , JIRAT , KHAMARGACHHI , DUMURDAHA , KUNTIGHAT , TRIBENI , BANSH BARIA , BANDEL JN. , CHUCHURA , SEORAPHULI J and HOWRAH JN.