13050 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASR HWH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13050 (ASR HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 13050. This train is named as ASR HWH EXPRESS and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 18:10 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:08. Train passes through 106 stations including BEAS, JALANDHAR CITY, PHAGWARA JN.

ASR HWH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13050 - ASR HWH EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) Station. From Here Departure at 02:46

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 18:38 18:40 18:46 18:48 8M 8M 1
KARTARPUR (KRE) 19:01 19:03 19:09 19:11 8M 8M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 19:23 19:30 19:31 19:38 8M 8M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 19:38 19:40 19:46 19:48 8M 8M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 19:53 19:55 20:01 20:03 8M 8M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 20:15 20:17 20:23 20:25 8M 8M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:40 20:50 20:48 20:58 8M 8M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 21:32 21:34 21:40 21:42 8M 8M 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 21:44 21:46 21:52 21:54 8M 8M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 21:53 21:55 22:01 22:03 8M 8M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 22:14 22:16 22:22 22:24 8M 8M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 22:37 22:39 22:45 22:47 8M 8M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 23:00 23:10 23:08 23:18 8M 8M 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 23:43 23:45 23:51 23:53 8M 8M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 23:51 23:53 23:59 00:01 8M 8M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:40 01:00 00:48 01:08 8M 8M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 01:30 01:32 01:38 01:40 8M 8M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 01:52 01:57 02:00 02:05 8M 8M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 02:33 02:38 02:41 02:46 8M 8M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 04:17 04:25 04:25 04:33 8M 8M 2
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 04:54 04:56 05:02 05:04 8M 8M 2
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 05:35 05:38 05:43 05:46 8M 8M 2
AONLA (AO) 06:26 06:28 06:34 06:36 8M 8M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 07:23 07:25 07:32 07:34 9M 9M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 07:51 07:53 08:01 08:03 10M 10M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 08:20 08:22 08:31 08:33 11M 11M 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 08:46 08:48 09:05 09:07 19M 19M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 09:18 09:20 09:30 09:32 12M 12M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 09:47 09:49 10:01 10:03 14M 14M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 10:08 10:10 10:26 10:28 18M 18M 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 11:03 11:05 11:17 11:19 14M 14M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 11:30 11:40 11:47 11:57 17M 17M 2
HAIDERGARH (HGH) 12:54 12:55 13:23 13:24 29M 29M 2
AKBARGANJ (AKJ) 13:08 13:09 13:48 13:49 40M 40M 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 13:21 13:23 14:03 14:05 42M 42M 2
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 13:40 13:41 14:36 14:37 56M 56M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 14:20 14:25 15:13 15:18 53M 53M 2
LAMBHUA (LBA) 14:48 14:49 15:46 15:47 58M 58M 2
KOIRIPUR (KEPR) 15:04 15:05 16:01 16:02 57M 57M 2
HARPALGANJ (HRPG) 15:14 15:15 16:16 16:17 62M 62M 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR (SKN) 15:28 15:29 16:29 16:30 61M 61M 2
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 15:54 15:58 16:56 17:00 62M 62M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 16:28 16:29 17:05 17:06 37M 37M 2
KHALISPUR (KSF) 17:31 17:32 17:39 17:40 8M 8M 2
PINDRA ROAD (PDRD) 17:38 17:39 17:46 17:47 8M 8M 2
BABATPUR (BTP) 17:55 17:56 18:03 18:04 8M 8M 2
SHIUPUR (SOP) 18:24 18:25 18:32 18:33 8M 8M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 18:55 19:11 18:58 19:14 3M 3M 2
KASHI (KEI) 19:30 19:31 19:34 19:35 4M 4M 2
(DDU) 20:18 20:33 20:26 20:41 8M 8M 2
KUCHMAN (KCA) 20:51 20:53 20:59 21:01 8M 8M 2
SAKALDIHA (SLD) 21:00 21:02 21:05 21:07 5M 5M 2
DHEENA (DHA) 21:13 21:15 21:19 21:21 6M 6M 2
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 21:25 21:27 21:35 21:37 10M 10M 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 21:40 21:42 21:47 21:49 7M 7M 2
BHADAURA (BWH) 21:48 21:50 21:56 21:58 8M 8M 2
GAHMAR (GMR) 21:58 22:00 22:13 22:15 15M 15M 2
CHAUSA (CSA) 22:09 22:11 22:21 22:23 12M 12M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 22:36 22:40 22:44 22:48 8M 8M 2
DUMRAON (DURE) 22:52 22:54 22:56 22:58 4M 4M 2
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 23:02 23:04 23:08 23:10 6M 6M 2
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 23:13 23:15 23:16 23:18 3M 3M 2
BANAHI (BYN) 23:23 23:25 23:26 23:28 3M 3M 2
BIHIYA (BEA) 23:33 23:35 23:52 23:54 19M 19M 2
ARA (ARA) 00:26 00:31 00:34 00:39 8M 8M 3
BIHTA (BTA) 00:46 00:48 00:54 00:56 8M 8M 3
DANAPUR (DNR) 01:06 01:08 01:14 01:16 8M 8M 3
PATNA JN (PNBE) 01:50 02:00 01:58 02:08 8M 8M 3
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 02:18 02:23 02:31 02:36 13M 13M 3
FATWA (FUT) 02:33 02:35 02:51 02:53 18M 18M 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 02:55 02:57 03:19 03:21 24M 24M 3
BARH (BARH) 03:10 03:12 03:36 03:38 26M 26M 3
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 03:33 03:35 04:00 04:02 27M 27M 3
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 03:42 03:44 04:18 04:20 36M 36M 3
BARHIYA (BRYA) 03:58 04:00 04:35 04:37 37M 37M 3
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 04:29 04:31 04:52 04:54 23M 23M 3
KIUL JN (KIUL) 04:39 04:41 05:01 05:03 22M 22M 3
MANANPUR (MNP) 04:56 04:58 05:22 05:24 26M 26M 3
JAMUI (JMU) 05:18 05:20 05:39 05:41 21M 21M 3
GIDHAUR (GHR) 05:33 05:35 05:54 05:56 21M 21M 3
JHAJHA (JAJ) 07:02 07:10 07:10 07:18 8M 8M 3
SIMULTALA (STL) 07:25 07:27 07:38 07:40 13M 13M 3
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 08:00 08:05 08:08 08:13 8M 8M 3
MATHURAPUR (MUW) 08:19 08:21 08:23 08:25 4M 4M 3
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 08:34 08:39 08:42 08:47 8M 8M 3
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 09:02 09:04 09:10 09:12 8M 8M 3
JAMTARA (JMT) 09:20 09:22 09:25 09:27 5M 5M 3
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 09:40 09:42 09:48 09:50 8M 8M 3
RUPNARAYANPUR (RNPR) 09:47 09:49 09:55 09:57 8M 8M 3
SITARAMPUR (STN) 10:26 10:28 10:34 10:36 8M 8M 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 10:50 11:00 10:58 11:08 8M 8M 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 11:15 11:17 11:25 11:27 10M 10M 3
ANDAL JN (UDL) 11:28 11:30 11:34 11:36 6M 6M 3
WARIA (OYR) 11:36 11:38 11:43 11:45 7M 7M 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 11:48 11:52 11:58 12:02 10M 10M 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 12:02 12:04 12:08 12:10 6M 6M 3
MANKAR (MNAE) 12:16 12:18 12:25 12:27 9M 9M 3
KHANA JN (KAN) 12:53 12:55 13:01 13:03 8M 8M 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:15 13:20 13:23 13:28 8M 8M 3
BANDEL JN (BDC) 14:15 14:23 14:23 14:31 8M 8M 3
CHUCHURA (CNS) 14:29 14:30 14:31 14:32 2M 2M 3
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 14:34 14:36 14:42 14:44 8M 8M 3
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 14:52 14:54 14:58 15:00 6M 6M 3
SERAMPORE (SRP) 14:57 14:59 15:05 15:07 8M 8M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 15:50 00:00 15:58 00:08 8M 8M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:43 AM

Check the running status of train 13050

If you would like to check live running status of 13050/ASR HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13050 (ASR HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , BEAS , KARTARPUR , JALANDHAR CITY , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , PHILLAUR JN , LUDHIANA JN , KHANNA , GOVINDGARH , SIRHIND JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , JAGADHRI WSHOP , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD , RAJA KA SAHASPR , CHANDAUSI JN , AONLA , PITAMBARPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJEHANPUR , ANJHI SHAHABAD , HARDOI , BALAMU JN , SANDILA , ALAMNAGAR , LUCKNOW NR , HAIDERGARH , AKBARGANJ , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIR KHANA , SULTANPUR , LAMBHUA , KOIRIPUR , HARPALGANJ , SRIKRISHN NAGAR , JAUNPUR CITY , ZAFARABAD JN , KHALISPUR , PINDRA ROAD , BABATPUR , SHIUPUR , VARANASI JN , KASHI , , KUCHMAN , SAKALDIHA , DHEENA , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR JN , BHADAURA , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , DUMRAON , TWINING GANJ , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , ARA , BIHTA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , MANANPUR , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , SIMULTALA , JASIDIH JN , MATHURAPUR , MADHUPUR JN , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , RUPNARAYANPUR , SITARAMPUR , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , ANDAL JN , WARIA , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , MANKAR , KHANA JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN , CHUCHURA , CHANDAN NAGAR , SEORAPHULI , SERAMPORE and HOWRAH JN