13050 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ASR HWH EXPRESS

Running Status of 13050 (ASR HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 13050. This train is named as ASR HWH EXPRESS and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 18:10:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 15:45:00. Train passes through 106 stations including BEAS JN, JALANDHAR CI, PHAGWARA JN..

Train 13050 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13050 (ASR HWH EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 18:10:00 18:10:00 0 KM.
2 BEAS JN (BEAS) 18:38:00 18:40:00 42 KM.
3 KARTARPUR (KRE) 19:01:00 19:03:00 63 KM.
4 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 19:23:00 19:30:00 78 KM.
5 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 19:38:00 19:40:00 83 KM.
6 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 19:53:00 19:55:00 99 KM.
7 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 20:13:00 20:15:00 122 KM.
8 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 20:40:00 20:50:00 135 KM.
9 KHANNA (KNN) 21:30:00 21:32:00 177 KM.
10 MANDI GOBIND (GVG) 21:40:00 21:42:00 186 KM.
11 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 21:53:00 21:55:00 195 KM.
12 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 22:13:00 22:14:00 221 KM.
13 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 22:36:00 22:37:00 241 KM.
14 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 23:00:00 23:10:00 249 KM.
15 JAGADHRI WOR (JUDW) 23:44:00 23:45:00 295 KM.
16 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 23:51:00 23:53:00 300 KM.
17 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 00:35:00 00:55:00 330 KM.
18 ROORKEE (RK) 01:24:00 01:27:00 365 KM.
19 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 01:50:00 01:53:00 383 KM.
20 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 02:30:00 02:33:00 424 KM.
21 MORADABAD JN (MB) 04:10:00 04:20:00 522 KM.
22 RAJA-KA-SAHA (RJK) 04:48:00 04:50:00 546 KM.
23 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 05:20:00 05:25:00 566 KM.
24 AONLA (AO) 06:21:00 06:23:00 608 KM.
25 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 07:23:00 07:25:00 648 KM.
26 TILHAR (TLH) 07:52:00 07:54:00 681 KM.
27 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 08:35:00 08:40:00 699 KM.
28 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 09:06:00 09:08:00 729 KM.
29 HARDOI (HRI) 09:33:00 09:35:00 762 KM.
30 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 10:06:00 10:08:00 795 KM.
31 SANDILA (SAN) 10:28:00 10:30:00 815 KM.
32 ALAM NAGAR (AMG) 11:22:00 11:24:00 857 KM.
33 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 11:45:00 12:10:00 863 KM.
34 HAIDERGARH (HGH) 13:07:00 13:08:00 920 KM.
35 AKBAR GANJ (AKJ) 13:21:00 13:22:00 938 KM.
36 NIHALGARH (NHH) 13:34:00 13:36:00 953 KM.
37 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 13:58:00 13:59:00 965 KM.
38 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 14:40:00 14:45:00 996 KM.
39 LAMBHUA (LBA) 15:04:00 15:05:00 1018 KM.
40 KOIRIPUR (KEPR) 15:24:00 15:25:00 1035 KM.
41 HARPALGANJ (HRPG) 15:34:00 15:35:00 1046 KM.
42 SRI KRISHNA (SKN) 15:48:00 15:49:00 1054 KM.
43 JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 16:16:00 16:20:00 1082 KM.
44 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 16:39:00 16:40:00 1088 KM.
45 KHALISPUR (KSF) 17:38:00 17:39:00 1112 KM.
46 PINDRA ROAD (PDRD) 17:48:00 17:49:00 1116 KM.
47 BABATPUR (BTP) 18:02:00 18:03:00 1121 KM.
48 SHIUPUR (SOP) 18:33:00 18:34:00 1134 KM.
49 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 18:55:00 19:15:00 1140 KM.
50 KASHI (KEI) 19:30:00 19:31:00 1145 KM.
51 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 20:18:00 20:33:00 1158 KM.
52 KUCHMAN (KCA) 20:51:00 20:53:00 1165 KM.
53 SAKALDIHA (SLD) 20:59:00 21:01:00 1172 KM.
54 DHEENA (DHA) 21:12:00 21:14:00 1185 KM.
55 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 21:24:00 21:26:00 1198 KM.
56 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 21:39:00 21:41:00 1211 KM.
57 BHADAURA (BWH) 21:47:00 21:49:00 1219 KM.
58 GAHMAR (GMR) 21:57:00 21:59:00 1227 KM.
59 CHAUSA (CSA) 22:08:00 22:10:00 1237 KM.
60 BUXAR (BXR) 22:28:00 22:32:00 1248 KM.
61 DUMRAON (DURE) 22:43:00 22:45:00 1264 KM.
62 TWINING GANJ (TWG) 22:53:00 22:54:00 1272 KM.
63 RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 23:02:00 23:04:00 1280 KM.
64 BANAHI (BYN) 23:12:00 23:14:00 1289 KM.
65 BIHIYA (BEA) 23:20:00 23:22:00 1295 KM.
66 ARA (ARA) 23:50:00 23:55:00 1316 KM.
67 BIHTA (BTA) 00:09:00 00:11:00 1338 KM.
68 DANAPUR (DNR) 00:44:00 00:46:00 1356 KM.
69 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 01:20:00 01:30:00 1365 KM.
70 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 01:50:00 01:52:00 1375 KM.
71 FATUHA (FUT) 02:01:00 02:03:00 1387 KM.
72 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 02:22:00 02:24:00 1411 KM.
73 BARH (BARH) 02:35:00 02:37:00 1429 KM.
74 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 02:57:00 02:59:00 1455 KM.
75 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 03:05:00 03:07:00 1462 KM.
76 BARHIYA (BRYA) 03:17:00 03:19:00 1472 KM.
77 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 03:33:00 03:35:00 1487 KM.
78 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 03:50:00 03:55:00 1489 KM.
79 MANANPUR (MNP) 04:21:00 04:23:00 1502 KM.
80 JAMUI (JMU) 04:48:00 05:00:00 1516 KM.
81 GIDHAUR (GHR) 05:13:00 05:15:00 1531 KM.
82 JHAJHA (JAJ) 07:00:00 07:10:00 1542 KM.
83 SIMULTALA (STL) 07:25:00 07:27:00 1561 KM.
84 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 08:00:00 08:05:00 1586 KM.
85 MATHURA PUR (MUW) 08:19:00 08:21:00 1604 KM.
86 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 08:34:00 08:39:00 1615 KM.
87 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 09:02:00 09:04:00 1639 KM.
88 JAMTARA (JMT) 09:20:00 09:22:00 1657 KM.
89 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 09:40:00 09:42:00 1672 KM.
90 RUPNARAYANPU (RNPR) 09:47:00 09:49:00 1676 KM.
91 SITARAMPUR J (STN) 10:26:00 10:28:00 1688 KM.
92 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 10:50:00 11:05:00 1697 KM.
93 RANI GANJ (RNG) 11:20:00 11:22:00 1715 KM.
94 ANDAL JN. (UDL) 11:33:00 11:35:00 1722 KM.
95 WARIA (OYR) 11:41:00 11:43:00 1730 KM.
96 DURGAPUR (DGR) 11:53:00 11:57:00 1739 KM.
97 PANA GARH (PAN) 12:07:00 12:09:00 1754 KM.
98 MANKAR (MNAE) 12:21:00 12:23:00 1765 KM.
99 KHANA JN. (KAN) 12:53:00 12:55:00 1789 KM.
100 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 13:15:00 13:20:00 1802 KM.
101 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 14:15:00 14:23:00 1870 KM.
102 CHUCHURA (CNS) 14:28:00 14:30:00 1873 KM.
103 CHANDAN NAGA (CGR) 14:34:00 14:36:00 1876 KM.
104 SEORAPHULI J (SHE) 14:52:00 14:54:00 1887 KM.
105 SHRIRAMPUR (SRP) 14:57:00 14:59:00 1889 KM.
106 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 15:45:00 15:45:00 1909 KM.

Check the running status of train 13050

If you would like to check live running status of 13050/ASR HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13050 (ASR HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , KARTARPUR , JALANDHAR CI , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , KHANNA , MANDI GOBIND , SIRHIND JN. , RAJPURA JN. , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANTT , JAGADHRI WOR , YAMUNANAGER , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN. , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD JN , RAJA-KA-SAHA , CHANDAUSI JN , AONLA , PITAMBARPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJAHANPUR , ANJI SHAHABA , HARDOI , BALAMAU JN. , SANDILA , ALAM NAGAR , LUCKNOW JN. , HAIDERGARH , AKBAR GANJ , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIRKHANA , SULTANPUR JN , LAMBHUA , KOIRIPUR , HARPALGANJ , SRI KRISHNA , JAUNPUR CITY , ZAFARABAD JN , KHALISPUR , PINDRA ROAD , BABATPUR , SHIUPUR , VARANASI JN. , KASHI , MUGHAL SARAI , KUCHMAN , SAKALDIHA , DHEENA , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR , BHADAURA , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , DUMRAON , TWINING GANJ , RAGHUNATHPUR , BANAHI , BIHIYA , ARA , BIHTA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , BAKHTIYARPUR , BARH , MOKAMA JN. , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI , KIUL JN. , MANANPUR , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , SIMULTALA , JASIDIH JN. , MATHURA PUR , MADHUPUR JN. , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , RUPNARAYANPU , SITARAMPUR J , ASANSOL MAIN , RANI GANJ , ANDAL JN. , WARIA , DURGAPUR , PANA GARH , MANKAR , KHANA JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , CHUCHURA , CHANDAN NAGA , SEORAPHULI J , SHRIRAMPUR and HOWRAH JN.