13063 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13063 (HWH BLGT EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to BALURGHAT and the train number is 13063. This train is named as HWH BLGT EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 07:55:00 and arrives BALURGHAT at 19:30:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BANDEL JN., KATWA JN., NEW FARAKKA.

Train 13063 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13063 (HWH BLGT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 07:55:00 07:55:00 0 KM.
2 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 08:45:00 08:47:00 39 KM.
3 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 09:40:00 09:44:00 83 KM.
4 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 10:52:00 10:57:00 122 KM.
5 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 12:31:00 12:36:00 195 KM.
6 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 14:33:00 14:35:00 272 KM.
7 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 15:35:00 15:50:00 307 KM.
8 EKLAKHI (EKI) 16:17:00 16:22:00 326 KM.
9 GAZOLE (GZO) 16:36:00 16:38:00 340 KM.
10 BUNIYADPUR (BNDP) 17:15:00 17:20:00 358 KM.
11 GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 18:58:00 19:00:00 370 KM.
12 BALURGHAT (BLGT) 19:30:00 19:30:00 403 KM.

Check the running status of train 13063

If you would like to check live running status of 13063/HWH BLGT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13063 (HWH BLGT EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , BANDEL JN. , NABADWIP DHA , KATWA JN. , AZIMGANJ JN. , NEW FARAKKA , MALDA TOWN , EKLAKHI , GAZOLE , BUNIYADPUR , GANGARAMPUR and BALURGHAT