13064 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13064 (BLGT HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from BALURGHAT to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 13064. This train is named as BLGT HWH EXPRESS and it departs from BALURGHAT sharply at 20:30:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 06:15:00. Train passes through 12 stations including GANGARAMPUR, GAZOLE, MALDA TOWN.

Train 13064 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13064 (BLGT HWH EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BALURGHAT (BLGT) 20:30:00 20:30:00 0 KM.
2 GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 21:06:00 21:08:00 32 KM.
3 BUNIYADPUR (BNDP) 21:27:00 21:32:00 44 KM.
4 GAZOLE (GZO) 21:59:00 22:01:00 62 KM.
5 EKLAKHI (EKI) 22:15:00 22:20:00 76 KM.
6 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 23:10:00 23:25:00 95 KM.
7 NEW FARAKKA (NFK) 23:57:00 23:59:00 129 KM.
8 AZIMGANJ JN. (AZ) 01:59:00 02:04:00 207 KM.
9 KATWA JN. (KWAE) 03:23:00 03:25:00 280 KM.
10 NABADWIP DHA (NDAE) 03:57:00 03:59:00 319 KM.
11 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 05:13:00 05:15:00 385 KM.
12 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 06:15:00 06:15:00 424 KM.

Check the running status of train 13064

If you would like to check live running status of 13064/BLGT HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13064 (BLGT HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

BALURGHAT , GANGARAMPUR , BUNIYADPUR , GAZOLE , EKLAKHI , MALDA TOWN , NEW FARAKKA , AZIMGANJ JN. , KATWA JN. , NABADWIP DHA , BANDEL JN. and HOWRAH JN.